Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNCHEN GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
11/25/2018
CSI3* MUNCHEN - MUNCHEN, GER
49
11/22/2018 - 11/25/2018
1.29
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edward Levy REBECA LS OLDBG 0 0 39.71 $22,578.37
2 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES SLS 0 0 41.23 $18,062.70
3 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL 0 0 45.11 $13,547.02
4 Alain Jufer RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC HANOVERIAN 0 0 46.07 $9,031.35
5 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI BWP 0 4 40.31 $6,321.94
6 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 OS 0 4 40.89 $4,967.24
7 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH OS 0 4 46.94 $3,612.54
8 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H CH 0 8 42.71 $2,709.40
9 Mario Stevens TALISMAN DE MAZURE OS 0 8 46.88 $2,709.40
10 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 SF 0 8 48.91 $2,257.83
11 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA 0 8 50.37 $2,257.83
12 Severin Hillereau AGATHA D'ECAUSSINES BAVAR 0 12 41.01 $2,257.83
13 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT SBS 0 Ret $301.04
14 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO OS 4
15 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 4
16 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO HOLST 4
17 Angelique Rusen DOLOCIA HOLST 4
18 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 KWPN 4
19 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA OS 4
20 Martin Fuchs CRISTO WESTF 4
21 Maximilian Weishaupt CON CAYA OS 4
22 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 DSP 4
23 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 HOLST 4
24 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA 5
25 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT HANN 5
26 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER HANOVERIAN 8
27 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL HSH 8
28 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ WESTF 8
29 John Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF KWPN 8
30 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN AES 8
31 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY OS 8
32 Cedric Wolf CHICITITO 9
33 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO 9
34 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 9
35 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA HOLST 12
36 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B OS 12
37 Denis Nielsen CARLO S 4 ZANG 12
38 Adrian Schmid BALOU DE COEUR JOYE HOLST 12
39 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 OLDBG 12
40 Felix Koller CAPTAIN FUTURE 3 OS 12
41 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 WESTF 12
42 Christian Ahlmann COLORIT WESTF 13
43 David Will TEAVANTA II C Z 16
44 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB ZANG 17
45 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BWP Ret
45 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX HOLST Ret
45 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 SF Ret
45 Philip Ruping CHANYON Ret
45 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR OS Ret