Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNCHEN-RIEM GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/30/2019
CSI3* MUNCHEN-RIEM - MUNCHEN-RIEM, GER
57
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.02
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will STAKKATO ROUGE HOLST 0 0 42.08 $7,127.00
2 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J OS 0 0 42.96 $5,701.60
3 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI HOLST 0 0 43.47 $4,276.20
4 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 DSP 0 0 44.59 $2,850.80
5 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE HOLST 0 0 45.98 $1,995.56
6 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR 0 0 47.24 $1,567.94
7 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO KWPN 0 4 44.24 $1,140.32
8 Holger Wenz CONNER 0 4 47.2 $855.24
9 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI WESTF 0 8 46.39 $855.24
10 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 BWP 0 9 51.06 $712.70
11 Luca Ruxandariu CUPIDO VD HOEFSLAG Z HOLST 0 Eli $712.70
12 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER ZANG 0 WD $712.70
13 Ales Opatrny SANGRIS BOY HOLST 1 $136.83
14 Hans Gunther Blum EQUADOR 48 1 $136.83
15 Tim Hoster TYSON 33 KWPN 1 $136.83
16 Alexander Butler DIVINE HERO (E.T.) 1
17 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 SBS 1
18 Andreas Knippling ADELITA KWPN 1
19 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 1
20 Maximilian Lill CITA Z HANOVERIAN 4
21 Sandor Szasz LUFTIKUS BOY 4
22 Philipp Zuger CANTATA II BAVAR 4
23 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO HOLST 4
24 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA SBS 4
25 Sven Fehnl FASCINATION 10 WESTF 4
26 Joerne Sprehe BANKIMOON HOLST 4
27 Daniel Meech ZAMIA 3 4
28 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 HOLST 4
29 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER OLDBG 4
30 Giuseppe Rolli GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU SA 5
31 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V SF 5
32 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL KWPN 5
33 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab CAMILLO 211 DSP 5
34 Elisabeth Meyer S.I.E.C. LAUTREC 8
35 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 8
36 Clarissa Lyra BURJA HOLST 8
37 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S 8
38 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 HOLST 8
39 Niklaus Schurtenberger TIRANO LANDAIS HOLST 8
40 Tobias Bachl CORNE B SF 8
41 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN KWPN 8
42 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z BWP 9
43 Niklas Krieg QUATER PAST ZANG 9
44 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA 9
45 Matthew Williams Z CANTURANA HANOVERIAN 9
46 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES HOLST 9
47 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI 10
48 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 OS 10
49 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 12
50 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON HANN 13
51 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 ISH 13
52 Maximilian Weishaupt CON DITION DSP 13
53 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET BAVARIAN W 14
54 Jeremy Sweetnam CARTHANO SBS 16
55 Christoph Gaillinger COCO H 18
56 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU Ret
56 Julia Beck CHAMPION D'AMOUR WESTF Ret