The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNCHEN-RIEM GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
5/10/2018
CSI3* MUNCHEN-RIEM - MUNCHEN-RIEM, GER
48
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET SF 0 0 38.66 $7,435.81
2 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 OS 0 0 38.79 $5,948.64
3 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 HOLST 0 0 38.99 $4,461.48
4 Maximilian Weishaupt LUKE MC DONALD OLDBG 0 0 39.43 $2,974.32
5 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 0 0 39.8 $2,082.02
6 Hans Dieter Dreher TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS SF 1 $1,636.48
7 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 SF 1 $1,189.72
8 Alexander Hinz CAMPITELLO 2 HOLST 1 $892.29
9 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 OLDBG 1 $892.29
10 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 HOLST 1 $744.18
11 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY 1 $744.18
12 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON 1 $744.18
13 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 1
14 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT KWPN 1
15 Niklas Krieg CHACCO'S GLADDYS OLDBG 1
16 Max Kuhner ELECTRIC TOUCH WESTF 4
17 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI ZANG 4
18 Patrick Doller CHIC CHERAA OS 4
19 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO SWB 4
20 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 5
21 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 KWPN 5
22 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN HOLST 5
23 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS KWPN 5
24 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET SBS 5
25 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR SBS 5
26 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER KWPN 5
27 Denis Nielsen CARLO S 4 HOLST 5
28 Maximilian Lill HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD HOLST 5
29 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ BWP 6
30 Lawrence Greene ARRIVEDERCI 7 HOLST 6
31 Julia Schonhuber ZIRO PERCENT BAVAR 6
32 Simone Blum COOL HILL 2 6
33 Daniel Meech FINE DSP 8
34 Simon Widmann DOBOLENSKY SWB 9
35 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX KWPN 9
36 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN WESTF 9
37 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 OLDBG 9
38 Patrick Lam JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO HOLST 10
39 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 ZWEIB 12
40 Maximilian Schmid VALENTINO 311 12
41 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA DSP 13
42 Ruben Romp CHALLENGER DE L'ENCLOS 13
43 Silvia Bazzani JINCEROT SBS 15
44 Helmut Schonstetter ALL STAR 9 BWP 18
45 Frederick Troschke SAM S 29
46 Detlef Jun Kaiser CHASSIDY WESTF Ret
46 Arne Van Heel CENBALOU Ret
48 Andreas Brunz BALAM OS Eli