Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNCHEN-RIEM GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
5/28/2022
CSI2* MUNCHEN-RIEM - MUNCHEN-RIEM, GER
56
5/25/2022 - 5/29/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 OLDBG 0 0 47.22 $7,247.23
2 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 0 0 47.44 $5,797.78
3 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 0 0 47.96 $4,348.34
4 Denis Nielsen JAMELA 0 0 49.08 $2,898.89
5 Paris Sellon REMIX 0 0 49.63 $2,029.22
6 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI 0 0 55.11 $1,594.96
7 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 HOLST 0 4 51.27 $1,159.56
8 Maximilian Schmid HETTY EMAIRE 0 4 53.21 $869.67
9 Reinhard Sax CHAMBERY 0 4 56.1 $869.67
10 Richard Vogel CODEX 28 KWPN 0 8 52.18 $725.29
11 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN ACCOLADE 4 $725.29
12 Anna Siegmann PB STAGENTA 4 $725.29
13 Elisabeth Knaus CANCUN 18 OS 4 $142.10
14 Simon Widmann MALDONADO E 4 $142.10
15 Tim Hartlaub SAN FRANCISCO 21 4
16 Anna Rantner CARIM 11 4
17 Werner Muff FLYING ROCKY 4
18 Karina Johannpeter ESCAPE-ADVENTURE 4
19 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING 4
20 Richard Gardner CROMWELL 32 OLDBG 4
21 Raphael Masson CONCONCHELLO BAYER 4
22 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 4
23 Sophie Hinners LENNOX VD BISSCHOP WESTF 4
24 Martin Schaufler CHARINUA 4
25 Fritz Kogelnig Jun CONQUISTO 4
26 Klara Fischer LARRY 220 4
27 Peter Englbrecht CONCERTO MIO 4
28 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 8
29 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 8
30 Pia Reich PB JINKA 8
31 Tiara Bleicher BAMBINA BWP 8
32 Michael Eichler CLOONEY 133 8
33 Niklas Krieg ALEXIS C 8
34 Julia Werner LANDO 8
35 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR 8
36 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE 8
37 Tobias Bachl CONDOLCESSA 8
38 Kc Van Aarem COR DE DINARD 8
39 Holger Hetzel HELWELL DU CHABUS 8
40 Maximilian Ziegler CAJOU 16 12
41 Simone Blum DIACHACCO 12
42 Dominik Juffinger CARDOLE 16
43 Michelle Buchholtz LINDGREN- P 16
44 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N 16
45 Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters UNO ORCA Z 16
46 Christoph Kaufmann BOSTON DU BANNEY 16
47 Jacqueline Lai ESTRADA 16
48 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 20
49 Alexander Schill FONTAINE DSP 23
50 Abdulrahman Alrajhi MERSEY VDB 38
51 Christoph Gaillinger COCO H Ret
51 Marc Poppel DALTON Eli
51 Detlef Jun Kaiser ASCA BLUE HELDENLAAN Z Ret
51 Ann-Sophie Seidl TAQUADRIGA Ret
51 David Will STAKKATO ROUGE BAYER Eli
51 Antonia Schnabel QUERRY OLDENBURG Ret