Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNCHEN-RIEM GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/29/2021
CSI2* MUNCHEN-RIEM - MUNCHEN-RIEM, GER
54
5/27/2021 - 5/30/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B KWPN 0 0 42.27 $7,786.49
2 Maximilian Weishaupt NEXUS 12 ZANG 0 0 43.55 $6,229.19
3 Peter Englbrecht CONCERTO MIO 0 0 44.44 $4,671.89
4 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 0 0 44.56 $3,114.60
5 Simone Blum CECILE 30 WESTF 0 0 44.99 $2,180.22
6 Thomas Mang ARKO JUNIOR 0 0 45.2 $1,712.42
7 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 0 0 45.21 $1,245.84
8 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CAMELOT 124 HOLST 0 0 45.47 $934.38
9 Frederic Tillmann BY BALOU 0 0 45.59 $934.38
10 Peter Bleiker Jr. BABALOU OLDBG 0 0 47.53 $779.26
11 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 0 4 45.13 $779.26
12 Alexa Stais QUINTATO DSP 0 4 45.8 $779.26
13 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM OLDBG 0 4 46.96 $152.68
14 Werner Muff MAGIE VAN HET LAAGEIND 0 4 47 $152.68
15 Elin Ott NANU II 0 4 47.19
16 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B HOLST 0 4 49.14
17 Rudiger Renner LUDWIG 267 0 4 50.29
18 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 1
19 Alessandra Reich LOYD 1
20 Philip Ruping CONCHADO 1
21 Rainer Peter LOPEZIA 1
22 Federico Fernandez ROMEO 1
23 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 4
24 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 4
25 Anja Steindl LITTLE LUCIE 6 OS 4
26 Dominique Michelle Weber CHASSEUR EN BLANC DSP 4
27 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO 4
28 Adrian Schmid CLARIMA 6 4
29 Antonia Schnabel QUERRY 4
30 Mathias Schibli QUNO OLDBG 4
31 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V HOLST 4
32 Denis Nielsen JAMELA 4
33 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER 4
34 Benjamin Wulschner CHACCOBEL HSH 4
35 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 5
36 Gerald Nothdurft MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE OS 5
37 Marc Bettinger TRINITY D'I 6
38 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 8
39 Andre Thieme CONTADUR 8
40 Maximilian Schmid HETTY EMAIRE OS 8
41 Adam Morgan QUALIBRO 8
42 Sven Fehnl VENTAGO 9
43 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 9
44 Niklas Krieg QUATER PAST BWP 10
45 Michelle Buchholtz LINDGREN-P 13
46 Daniel Dassler NUPAFEED'S COOL AS ICE 13
47 Anna Von Guttenberg COR DE DINARD 13
48 Lasse Nolting LAZIO 13
49 Andreas Ott LASCANO 13
50 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N 14
51 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 14
52 Christoph Gaillinger COCO H BAYER 17
53 Pia Reich PB JINKA Ret
53 Reinhard Sax CHAMBERY BWP Ret