Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNCHEN-RIEM GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/2/2019
CSI3* MUNCHEN-RIEM - MUNCHEN-RIEM, GER
49
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.36
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 0 0 48.31 $14,396.54
2 Ales Opatrny FOREWER KWPN 0 0 50.51 $11,517.23
3 Holger Wenz CONNER 1 2 54.11 $8,632.22
4 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER WESTF 1 2 55.83 $5,758.61
5 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA HOLST 0 4 46.12 $4,031.03
6 David Will STAKKATO ROUGE WESTF 0 4 48.15 $3,167.80
7 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER OS 0 4 49.12 $2,303.44
8 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J SA 4 4 51.05 $1,727.58
9 Simone Blum DSP ALICE HOLST 0 4 53.12 $1,727.58
10 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 DSP 1 6 55.58 $1,440.22
11 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA WESTF 1 6 55.73 $1,440.22
12 Jeremy Sweetnam CARTHANO HANOVERIAN 1 6 56.94 $1,440.22
13 Alexander Schill CONTUTTO 4 8 52.02 $285.08
14 Matthew Williams CURCUMA II PALAZZETTO HOLST 2 8 58.99 $285.08
15 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 4 12 52.67 $285.08
16 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 4
17 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE DSP 4
18 Elisabeth Meyer S.I.E.C. LAUTREC SF 5
19 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z 5
20 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO ZANG 5
21 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 SBS 5
22 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN HOLST 5
23 Joerne Sprehe BANKIMOON BWP 5
24 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 5
25 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z HOLST 5
26 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 ZANG 5
27 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES OS 5
28 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 5
29 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO OS 8
30 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 9
31 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS HANN 9
32 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 DWB 9
33 Maximilian Weishaupt CON DITION HANN 9
34 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 BAVARIAN W 10
35 Luca Ruxandariu CUPIDO VD HOEFSLAG Z 10
36 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON ZANG 12
37 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S ISH 13
38 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET HOLST 13
39 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 SBS 13
40 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 OLDBG 14
41 Tim Hoster TYSON 33 BAYER 14
42 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B 16
43 Hans Gunther Blum EQUADOR 48 ZANG 16
44 Sven Fehnl CHACCO'S BOY KWPN Ret
44 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI Ret
44 Niklaus Schurtenberger POLE POSITION II BWP Ret
44 Alexander Butler DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Ret
44 Andreas Knippling CAPTAIN CARLOS SBS Ret
49 Christoph Gaillinger COCO H HOLST Eli