Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MULLINGAR GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/4/2018
CSI2* MULLINGAR - MULLINGAR, IRL
51
6/2/2018 - 6/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexander Butler ELDORADO KWPN 0 0 40.04 $9,815.27
2 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD KWPN 0 0 42.69 $5,948.64
3 Aidan Killeen IDREAM KWPN 0 4 38.52 $4,461.48
4 Captain Geoff Curran HALLOWBERRY CRUZ WARMBLOOD 0 4 39.1 $2,974.32
5 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II ISH 0 4 40.15 $1,784.59
6 Clement McMahon PACATO KWPN 0 4 40.16 $1,338.44
7 Kate Derwin AHG WHITEROCK CRUISE DOWN ISH 0 4 42.88 $892.29
8 Tholm Keane BMH BIG TIME ISH 0 4 43.06 $743.58
9 Christopher Megahey VIKING D'EOLE ISH 0 4 44.16 $594.86
10 Stacy Babes ICEMAN DE MUZE SF 0 4 46.55 $594.86
11 Gemma Phelan GRC ACAPELLA BWP 0 8 43.5 $297.43
12 Seamus Hayes KAVALLI DI MAGICO ISH 0 8 46.4 $297.43
13 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK GALLOWAY BWP 0 11 60.94 $12.04
14 Francis Connors ERNE LADY GOLDILOCKS ISH 1
15 Kenneth Graham GEORGE ISH 4
16 Morgan Kent DRUMCONNICK VERDI ISH 4
16 Alan O'Regan FREEDAM ISH 4
18 Jason Foley DONDOCTRO RYAL K ISH 4
19 Jonathan Smyth MULVIN LUI KWPN 4
20 Jake Hunter CENTO BLUE ISH 4
21 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z 4
22 Thomas Foley BALLYLYNCH WIZARD ZANG 4
23 Kevin Gallagher CAPRI VAN OVERIS Z SF 4
24 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE ZANG 4
25 Cian Harrison TABBY SBS 5
26 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN ISH 5
27 John Mulligan CORNETTA 10 ISH 8
28 Gerard Clarke LUPINS LUX Z 8
29 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND ISH 8
30 Nicholas Connors ABORDABLE DU TALUS ISH 8
31 Richard Howley FARIANNE SF 9
32 Shane Goggins DEFI BIGTIME KWPN 9
33 Eddie Moloney SEAVIEW SHUTTFLY AES 10
34 Darragh Ryan RINCOOLA RUA 12
35 Matt Garrigan CONTINO 56 12
36 Nicholas Butler CORNET SON 12
37 Jack Ryan MONEYBROOM DANCER WESTF 12
38 Peter Smyth TEMPLEPATRICK WELCOME LIM ISH 12
39 Madeline Allen DAROENTO VDL ISH 12
40 Paddy O'Donnell SWINGTIME KWPN 13
41 Joan Greene CSF VINZE ISH 16
42 Kelda Morgan ORBITING ISH 16
43 Sven Joseph Hadley SUMAS TALOUBET 16
44 Hannah Patterson DABERLINA M ISH 17
45 Wesley Ryan QUINAR DE CASSINI KWPN 22
46 Daniel Mc Alinden FAIRFIELD IN THE PUB ISH 24
47 Jamie Landers VALTOR DE BLAGNY ISH Ret
47 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT SF Ret
47 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA ISH Ret
47 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE DWB Ret
47 Anna Carway AJACCIO ISH Ret