Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MULLINGAR GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/5/2017
CSI2* MULLINGAR - MULLINGAR, IRL
54
6/3/2017 - 6/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Clement McMahon ALDALUCK ISH 0 0 42.62 $8,474.86
2 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z ISH 0 0 43.86 $5,136.28
3 Stacy Babes CAMILLO VDL ZANG 0 0 44.53 $3,852.21
4 Francis Connors ERNE LADY GOLDILOCKS KWPN 0 0 45.71 $2,568.14
5 Vincent Byrne HANNIBAL V OVERIS Z ISH 0 0 46.36 $1,540.88
6 Cormac Rafferty KMR BENZINI ZANG 0 0 46.97 $1,155.66
7 Francis Connors CENTOLINA RB ISH 0 0 48.73 $770.44
8 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARMEUR HOLST 0 4 42.13 $642.03
9 Stacy Babes QUILIMBO DWB 0 4 45.55 $513.62
10 Madeline Allen DAROENTO VDL HOLST 0 4 51.57 $513.62
11 Annabel Shields WET WET WET KWPN 0 4 52.14 $256.81
12 Jack Ryan CAVALIER TEACA KWPN 0 12 48.08 $256.81
13 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER ISH 0 12 48.94 $10.43
14 Jake Hunter RPM CANTURADO ISH 0 Eli 76.55 $10.43
15 Kenneth Graham GEORGE 4
16 Daren Hopkins MISTER CRUISE ISH 4
17 Paddy O'Donnell FINNEGANS WHISKERS ISH 4
18 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA ISH 4
19 Greg Patrick Broderick DAIFY DWB 4
20 Edward Doyle DERRYINVER LUXURY CRUISE KWPN 4
21 Joan Greene CSF VINZE ISH 4
22 Alexander Butler ELDORADO ISH 4
23 Neal Fearon BILLY ON TIME KWPN 4
24 Cian Harrison WANNAHAVE WARMBLOOD 4
25 Cormac Foley BALLYLYNCH WIZARD KWPN 4
26 Wesley Ryan QUINAR DE CASSINI SF 4
27 Alan O'Regan FREEDAM ISH 4
28 Hannah Patterson DABERLINA M ISH 5
29 Aisling Byrne PERFECT ROUGE KWPN 5
30 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA SF 5
31 David Power DOLLANSTOWN BWP 5
32 David Power DUNGANSTOWN BOY ISH 5
33 Liam O'Meara MR COOLCAUM ISH 8
34 Kenneth Graham LYRICAL ISH 8
35 Tholm Keane BMH BIG TIME ISH 8
36 Martin Hynes GALWAY BRIGADE ISH 8
37 Gemma Phelan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO ISH 8
38 Kelda Morgan ORBITING IRISH SPOR 9
39 Sean Monaghan I DO VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK 9
40 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER BWP 9
41 Robert Harrison ARD LEADERMAN AES 9
42 Olivia Roycroft WESTPALSTOWN LADY ISH 10
43 Sven Joseph Hadley SUMAS TALOUBET ISH 11
44 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO ISH 12
45 Philip Horgan JACCARDO VAN DE HUFFULEN 13
46 Paul Beecher CRUISING STAR BWP 13
47 Patrick Hickey MARTINI VAN OVERIS Z SHBGB 17
48 Shane Goggins DEFI BIGTIME ZNAG 17
49 Louis Delplace LOWHILL SHOWDOWN AES 19
50 Jake Hunter ROBINSTOWN LUX LOVELY ISH Eli
50 Christopher Connell KILLYGARVIN ON A MISSION ISH Eli
52 Gerard O'Neill DONDOCTRO RYAL K ISH Ret
52 Heinrich Anhold KMS CLINTLAND KWPN Ret
52 Jennifer Kuehnle BALLISTIC M2S Ret