Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOSCOW GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/3/2019
CSI3* MOSCOW - MOSCOW, RUS
40
10/3/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. 0 0 31.38 $18,890.54
2 Vladimir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL KWPN 0 0 31.61 $11,448.81
3 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK SF 0 0 31.99 $8,586.60
4 Natalia Simonia KLEN 0 0 33.7 $5,724.40
5 Ahmad Saber Hamcho QUINTUS 81 TRAK 0 0 35.12 $3,434.64
6 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V OLDBG 0 4 28.3 $2,575.98
7 Kristaps Neretnieks SIR STENOGRAPH AES 0 4 29.19 $1,717.32
8 Andrius Petrovas FAVOUR VG HANN 0 4 30.87 $1,431.10
9 Ksenia Khairulina FLIPPERBOY 0 4 31.72 $1,144.88
10 Abdushukur Sobirjonov CAMIRA KWPN 0 4 32.37 $1,144.88
11 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD 0 4 33.22 $572.44
12 Gleb Tagirov ADONIS 0 8 31.5 $572.44
13 Anna Gromzina PIMLICO 0 8 33.02
14 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI SWB 0 8 33.52
15 Andrey Lysenko APRIORI 0 8 36.02
16 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V LATVIAN 0 12 34.25
17 Kristaps Neretnieks UDGI GIRL DES GY 0 12 41.12
18 Vital Dziundzikau KOBALT VAN TER BURCHT SF 0 Ret
19 Anna Shatunova DARA 1
20 Anatoly Shishkov RADA 4
21 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CALDERO HANN 4
22 Chad Fellows VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 4
23 Kristaps Neretnieks CASTAGO SF 4
24 Vasilisa Erastova LOLITA LOLLYPOP 4
25 Mikhail Shemshelev QUIDAMS DIAMOND 4
26 Vladimir Beletskiy CARLAIL WESTF 4
27 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM BAD-WU 4
28 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER OS 4
29 Okil Sobirjonov QUATRO JUNIOR HOLST 4
30 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO OLDBG 4
31 Amre Hamcho CARAMIA 25 8
32 Sergey Petrov LAS VEGAS HANN 8
33 Andrey Lysenko GASTON VAN DE HELLE WESTF 8
34 Chad Fellows CAYMAN 33 8
35 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON 8
36 Mikhail Safronov BARON 8
37 Okil Sobirjonov DEMILION HOLST 12
38 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR 12
39 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE 12
40 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS WESTF Ret