Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOSCOW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/29/2019
CSI2* MOSCOW - MOSCOW, RUS
33
9/26/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ahmad Saber Hamcho QUINTUS 81 SF 0 0 35.92 $19,003.43
2 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V OLDBG 0 0 38.45 $11,517.23
3 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO 0 0 38.58 $8,637.92
4 Anna Gromzina PIMLICO 0 0 39.68 $5,758.61
5 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK SWB 0 0 40.51 $3,455.16
6 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER 0 0 43.56 $2,591.37
7 Amre Hamcho CARAMIA 25 HOLST 0 4 36.91 $1,727.58
8 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS HANN 0 4 37.83 $1,439.65
9 Ekaterina Petrochenkova BALSANDRA 0 4 37.9 $1,151.72
10 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM OS 0 4 39.41 $1,151.72
11 Gairat Nazarov QUATRO JUNIOR OS 0 4 41.47 $575.86
12 Ekaterina Petrochenkova ALBANY 21 OLDBG 0 8 39.31 $575.86
13 Mikhail Shemshelev QUIDAMS DIAMOND HANN 0 8 41.18
14 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI WESTF 0 12 42.04
15 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD 0 12 42.53
16 Vladimir Beletskiy CARLAIL 1
17 Vladimir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL BAD-WU 1
18 Anna Shatunova DARA SF 1
19 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. 4
20 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER KWPN 4
21 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V HOLST 4
22 Vital Dziundzikau KOBALT VAN TER BURCHT AES 5
23 Natalia Simonia KLEN 5
24 Chad Fellows CAYMAN 33 TRAK 8
25 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON 8
26 Abdushukur Sobirjonov CAMIRA 12
27 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE 12
28 Mikhail Safronov BARON WESTF 12
29 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR HOLST 12
30 Andrey Lysenko APRIORI 12
31 Feruz Abdullaev CASTAGO LATVIAN 24
32 Andrius Petrovas FAVOUR VG Eli
32 Kristaps Neretnieks UDGI GIRL DES GY Eli