Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOSCOW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/16/2018
CSI2* MOSCOW - MOSCOW, RUS
31
9/12/2018 - 9/16/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Vadim Cherevan STUDENT HANN 0 0 38.02 $74,358.11
2 Tatyana Burlachko PERSONALITY 0 0 43.06 $5,948.64
3 Natalia Simonia KLEN OLDBG 0 0 44.94 $4,461.48
4 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER TRAK 0 4 39.15 $2,974.32
5 Ekaterina Petrochenkova BALSANDRA HOLST 0 4 39.19 $2,082.02
6 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V OS 0 4 40.93 $1,635.87
7 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI 0 4 41 $1,189.72
8 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO 1 $892.29
9 Ekaterina Petrochenkova ALBANY 21 1 $892.29
10 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR HANN 1 $743.58
11 Mikhail Shemshelev CANTANO 23 ESHB 2 $743.58
12 Anastasiya Sherbakova CANBERRY HOLST 4 $743.58
13 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN 4
14 Ksenia Khairulina FLIPPERBOY BWP 4
15 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO KWPN 4
16 Mikhail Safronov CORVET HOLST 4
17 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE WESTF 4
18 Gleb Tagirov ADONIS WESTF 5
19 Evgeny Terentyev LANCASTER 5
20 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN 5
21 Vadim Cherevan LAS VEGAS 8
22 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER WESTF 8
23 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR HOLST 9
24 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON 9
25 Vasilisa Erastova CANSELARA A 14
26 Maarja Martinson DONNA 14
27 Andrey Lysenko APRIORI KWPN Ret
27 Andrey Lysenko CHEVAL DE GUIDO LATVIAN Ret
27 Denis Belii UTRILLO MANCIAIS LATVIAN Ret
27 Mikhail Shemshelev HALDOR SF Ret
31 Ksenia Khairulina CUMIR BWP Eli