Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOSCOW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/9/2018
CSI2* MOSCOW - MOSCOW, RUS
28
9/5/2018 - 9/9/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ekaterina Petrochenkova BALSANDRA 0 0 38.86 $7,435.81
2 Mikhail Safronov CORVET OS 0 0 39.62 $5,948.64
3 Mikhail Shemshelev CANTANO 23 WESTF 0 0 44.02 $4,461.48
4 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO HOLST 0 0 44.18 $2,974.32
5 Mikhail Shemshelev HALDOR HOLST 0 0 44.67 $2,082.02
6 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE BWP 0 4 46.11 $1,635.87
7 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN WESTF 1 $1,189.72
8 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO BWP 4 $892.29
9 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR 4 $892.29
10 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR ESHB 4 $743.58
11 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V 4 $743.58
12 Vadim Cherevan LAS VEGAS 4 $743.58
13 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER WESTF 4
14 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN HOLST 4
15 Ekaterina Petrochenkova ALBANY 21 4
16 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON HANN 4
17 Natalia Simonia KLEN 4
18 Ksenia Khairulina FLIPPERBOY TRAK 4
19 Tatyana Burlachko PERSONALITY KWPN 8
20 Vadim Cherevan STUDENT OLDBG 8
21 Ksenia Khairulina CUMIR 8
22 Denis Belii UTRILLO MANCIAIS HANN 8
23 Gleb Tagirov ADONIS SF 8
24 Maarja Martinson DONNA 8
25 Anastasiya Sherbakova CANBERRY KWPN 12
26 Anna Shatunova FIGHTER 80 18
27 Dzmitry Kabacheuski LEKSUS HANN 24
28 Veronika Shchekoturova COOL PLEASURE Eli