Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOSCOW, OTRADA WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/16/2019
CSI2*-W MOSCOW, OTRADA - MOSCOW, OTRADA, RUS
33
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mikhail Safronov CORVET HOLST 0 0 47.86 $7,127.00
2 Mikhail Shemshelev CAYMAN 33 WESTF 0 1 50.01 $5,701.60
3 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR 0 8 42.97 $4,276.20
4 Anatoly Shishkov RADA 0 12 49.6 $2,850.80
5 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER HANN 0 22 63.01 $1,995.56
6 Anastasiya Sherbakova CANBERRY HOLST 4 $1,567.94
7 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO 4 $1,140.32
8 Ksenia Kondratyeva FANDORIN 4 $855.24
9 Natalia Simonia QUARENGHI HOLST WB 4 $855.24
10 Kristaps Neretnieks CASTAGO HANN 4 $712.70
11 Natalia Simonia KLEN 6 $712.70
12 Tatyana Burlachko PERSONALITY TRAK 8 $712.70
13 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN OLDBG 8
14 Anna Dmitrieva LACONIC BWP 9
15 Andrey Lysenko APRIORI 9
16 Elena Kruchkova DODO 53 LATVIAN 9
17 Gairat Nazarov QUATRO JUNIOR HOLST 10
18 Khurshidbek Alimdjanov CORDON BLEU OLDBG 12
19 Andrei Stsiapanenka FLORIS OLDNBGR 12
20 Yury Yakimuk RITARDANDO 12
21 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE 13
22 Seyid Musayev CARTHANIO WESTF 15
23 Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO HOLST 16
24 Saidamirkhon Turgunboev CALLEKO OLDBG 16
25 Okil Sobirjonov DEMILION 33
26 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON Ret
26 Umid Kamilov GO FOUR IT B Ret
26 Rashad Samadov MISIR Ret
26 Andrey Lysenko ALLEGRO KWPN Ret
26 Kheiradin Nuriev CARAMBOL LATVIAN Ret
26 Mikhail Shemshelev QUIDAMS DIAMOND HALFBRED Ret
26 Bekzod Kurbanov SIR STENOGRAPH WESTF Ret
33 Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3 HANN Eli