Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
10/5/2018
CSI3* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
46
10/4/2018 - 10/7/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY KWPN 0 0 33.81 $7,526.12
2 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 0 0 34.31 $6,020.90
3 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA ZANG 0 0 34.33 $4,515.67
4 Hikari Yoshizawa CALLAS BWP 0 0 34.89 $3,010.45
5 Kim Emmen DELVAUX HOLST 0 0 35.69 $2,107.31
6 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL KWPN 0 0 35.84 $1,655.74
7 Dayro Arroyave QUILIMBO BWP 0 0 37.03 $1,204.18
8 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z HOLST 0 0 39.67 $903.13
9 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II ZANG 0 0 40.9 $903.13
10 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH KWPN 0 4 37.21 $752.61
11 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 0 4 38.6 $752.61
12 Steven Franks BRUTUS III HOLST 1 $752.61
13 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE AES 1
14 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE BWP 4
15 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 4
16 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN BWP 4
17 Alexandre Cardon BALI DE L HERIBUS 4
18 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE SBS 4
19 Robert Vos DIABEAU KWPN 4
20 Amber Fijen JAMAICA VAN'THEIKE 4
21 Rachel Steffen BRICCO 4
22 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII SWB 4
23 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 AES 4
24 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 HOLST 5
25 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN BWP 5
26 Adel Keshavarz CLASSIC 47 BWP 7
27 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z WESTF 8
28 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY ZANG 8
29 Maximilien Lhuillier ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY SF 8
30 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE SF 8
31 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SBS 9
32 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z BWP 9
33 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 9
34 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL BWP 10
35 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA HANN 12
36 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH BWP 12
37 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI SF 13
38 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO SL 17
39 Romain Potin VIBRATO D'ENOCQ 19
40 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE SF 22
41 Bjorn Vandenbossche THUN'S CRUISE VAN SAPPENL BWP Ret
41 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB Ret
41 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT KWPN Ret
41 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL BWP Ret
45 Thomas De Wit GAZELLE VD BYLOKE SF Eli
45 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE BWP Eli