Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/15/2018
CSI3* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
69
6/14/2018 - 6/17/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL ZANG 0 0 31.35 $7,526.12
2 Koen Vereecke LADY UNEXPECTED 0 0 32.04 $6,020.90
3 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL OLDBG 0 0 32.72 $4,515.67
4 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 BWP 0 0 32.94 $3,010.45
5 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z HANN 0 0 33.82 $2,107.31
6 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS ZANG 0 0 34.09 $1,655.74
7 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO SBS 0 0 34.88 $1,204.18
8 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES OLDBG 0 0 35.05 $903.13
9 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z SF 0 0 35.96 $903.13
10 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z ZANG 0 0 41.86 $752.61
11 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z ZANG 0 4 31.63 $752.61
12 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON ZANG 0 4 35.94 $752.61
13 Pim Mulder DJOOST AGAIN SF 1 $150.52
14 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE KWPN 1 $150.52
15 Sven Van Dijck DANTE BWP 1 $150.52
16 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX KWPN 4 $150.52
17 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 4 $150.52
18 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z SF 4 $150.52
19 Captain Geoff Curran HALLOWBERRY CRUZ ZANG 4
20 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z ISH 4
21 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH ZANG 4
22 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 4
23 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES BWP 4
24 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA SF 4
25 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO 4
26 Terry Van Dingenen HEAVEN VAN DE ZANDDIJKHOE RHEIN 4
27 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER BWP 4
28 Paola Amilibia JULIETA AES 4
29 Amelie Lebrisollier VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE 5
30 Gregory Cottard BLUEZETTE SF 5
31 Rogelio Pellerano IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN 5
32 Simon Lorrain SYRIO D'OPAL WARMBLOOD 5
33 Aurore Christen B ELVIS Z 5
34 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE ZANG 5
35 Kevin Spiessens ITACKIE DEUX BWP 5
36 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE BWP 5
37 Tom Sneppe KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER KWPN 5
38 Antoine Courpied SOLEIL LEVANT 8
39 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL SF 8
40 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SBS 8
41 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE ZANG 8
42 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 8
43 Vincent Lambrecht CARLOS JD Z HANOVERIAN 9
44 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 9
45 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z BWP 9
46 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z ZANG 10
47 Jens Vandenberk COOPER 12
48 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 12
49 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA HOLST 12
50 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN SF 12
51 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI BWP 12
52 Efe Siyahi DAYDREAM SL 13
53 Thomas Van Minnebruggen JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE KWPN 14
54 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V BWP 15
55 Brendan Pennarun HERR SENAAT 111 AES 16
56 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE 16
57 Boris Mauroy EASY DU FRIOU 16
58 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL 16
59 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY KWPN 20
60 Dries Dekkers VICTOR BWP 21
61 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB 24
62 Yves Houtackers CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND KWPN Ret
62 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV OS Ret
62 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI AES Ret
65 Ilaria Sutera QUAKER DE HUS OLDBG Eli
65 Jasmin Ranta Aho CONTELLA HOLST Eli
65 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO HOLST Eli
65 Ann-Sophie De Reviere JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK OLDBG Eli
65 Marit Haarr Skollerud CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK BWP Eli