US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/4/2018
CSI3* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
78
5/3/2018 - 5/6/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SF 0 0 38.05 $7,526.12
2 Mark Bluman DIAMOND Z BWP 0 0 38.34 $6,020.90
3 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET ZANG 0 0 39.67 $4,515.67
4 Richard Barton DONATA 0 0 40.9 $3,010.45
5 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP 0 0 42.09 $2,107.31
6 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA SF 0 0 43.06 $1,655.74
7 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M UNIRE 0 4 38.73 $1,204.18
8 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER KWPN 0 4 39.15 $903.13
9 Gregory Cottard A FUTEE DE WY SF 0 4 39.37 $903.13
10 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ATLANTIC SF 0 4 40.03 $752.61
11 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SBS 0 4 40.76 $752.61
12 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE SF 0 4 41.29 $752.61
13 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M 0 4 41.59 $150.52
14 Benny Naessens KOLONEL CENTO KWPN 0 4 41.83 $150.52
15 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF 0 4 42.47 $150.52
16 Jan Claeys JANUS UNION BWP 0 4 43.2 $150.52
17 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA BWP 0 4 43.48 $150.52
18 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z BWP 0 4 43.82 $150.52
19 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX ZANG 0 4 44.25 $150.52
20 Jemma Kirk VAGABON DES FORETS WESTF 0 4 45.08 $150.52
21 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR SF 0 4 53.51
22 Roelof Bril ARLANDO SBS 0 4 53.99
23 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS KWPN 0 8 48.97
24 Louise Simpson FIRST COLT BWP 0 8 53.24
25 Nicole Pavitt GEMMARCO 16 0 20 70.71
26 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA 0 Ret
26 Timothy Page SHIRAZ II BWP 0 Ret
28 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE BWP 1
29 Nadege Janssen SEAHORSE Z BWP 4
30 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN ZANG 4
31 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA BWP 4
32 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ISABEAU DE LAUBRY BWP 4
33 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z BWP 4
34 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR ZANG 4
35 Manfredi Macchiarella SOPRANO DES NAUVES SF 4
36 Laura Renwick BINTANG II SF 4
37 Yves Awouters DALOA KWPN 4
38 Benjamin Pieters CABBO KWPN 4
39 Adrien Benhaddad ESCAPE ST GHYVAN CBC 4
40 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA BWP 4
41 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS HOLST 4
42 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W SF 4
43 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL KWPN 4
44 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SBS 4
45 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI SF 5
46 Kelly Vandousselaere SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z SL 5
47 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z ZANG 5
48 Bart Clarys CASPAR ZANG 5
49 Thierry Lambert UNICO DE L'ECUSSON KWPN 8
50 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL SF 8
51 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT SF 8
52 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB KWPN 8
53 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF KWPN 8
54 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY SBS 8
55 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS BWP 8
56 Steven Franks BRUTUS III SBS 8
57 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE AES 8
58 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z OS 9
59 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND ZANG 9
60 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z SF 9
61 Gilles Murigneux CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 9
62 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE ZANG 10
63 Vincent Lambrecht JUST ENERGIE SF 12
64 Peter Moloney SASSICAIA ARES 12
65 Benjamin Robert AMARENA DE LA VIOLLE HOLST 13
66 Christel Boulard VOGUE DE SUERONE SF 13
67 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE SF 13
68 Christopher Moorhouse CASTLE ROCK BWP 13
69 David Simpson CURLEY SUE 45 ISH 13
70 Thomas Brandt KIA V 16
71 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF DWB 16
72 Jules Bernast EKISINAA BWP 17
73 Thomas Arendsen Raedt WHY NOT KWPN 17
74 Clement Boulanger CRISTAL CLEAR Z 18
75 Alison Barton ROMA IV ZANG Ret
75 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART Ret
77 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE SBS Eli
77 Anna Maria Pokraszov VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE SF Eli