Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/5/2018
CSI3* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
48
4/5/2018 - 4/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR ZANG 0 0 41.89 $7,526.12
2 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SHBGB 0 0 43.85 $6,020.90
3 Guy Williams UN SOIR D'AMOUR BWP 0 0 44.6 $4,515.67
4 Robert Vos DEMPSEYS SF 0 0 45.01 $3,010.45
5 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ KWPN 0 0 45.26 $2,107.31
6 Tobias Meyer C.D. 2 1 0 46.47 $1,655.74
7 Viktor Melin ATINA 1 0 47.95 $1,204.18
8 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN 1 0 48.43 $903.13
9 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS KWPN 1 0 50.26 $903.13
10 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z SF 0 4 42.03 $752.61
11 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI ZANG 0 4 42.32 $752.61
12 Michal Kazmierczak HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK SL 1 8 49.16 $752.61
13 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BWP 0 12 42.99 $120.41
14 Ben Beevers DANTE SF 1
15 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD KWPN 2
16 Nicole Pavitt VICTOR BLUE BWP 4
17 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF AES 4
18 David Simpson UNEX COGNAC IV BWP 4
19 Siebe Kramer EUROPA KWPN 4
20 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE KWPN 4
21 Reynald Angot VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SBS 4
22 Alexis Borrin ANDAIN DU THALIE SF 4
23 Elisa Strubbe SOIR DES QUARTS SF 4
24 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z ANGELO-ARA 5
25 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z HOLST 5
26 Chloe Ockerman FIRESTONE AB ZANG 5
27 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL BWP 5
28 Steven Franks BRUTUS III ISH 5
29 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA AES 5
30 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves DUBAI DU MAILLET ISH 6
31 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z 6
32 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN 8
33 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S FLICKERING STAR WESTF 8
34 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL KWPN 8
35 Cara Bianca Frew IMPERIO VD CONINCKSHOEVE HANN 8
36 Virginie Thonon DANAIDE DU HOUSSOIT BWP 9
37 Justin Tuff IDOCUS VD BISSCHOP SBS 9
38 Philippe Le Jeune CABALGARO Z BWP 9
39 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF ZANG 9
40 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE BWP 9
41 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z SF 9
42 Thierry Goffinet AAGJE DE BIOAGRICO ZANG 9
43 Amalie Marki Drivenes ELMEGAARDEN'S ARTOS SBS 9
44 Xinglia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z DWB 10
45 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA ZANG 12
46 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 BWP 20
47 Phillipe Vandoorne JESSIE VAN MAARLE WESTF 20
48 Gilles Murigneux CADET DU RUISSEAU Z BWP Eli