Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
9/22/2018
CSI2* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
71
9/20/2018 - 9/23/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z BWP 0 0 31.27 $7,435.81
2 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE ZANG 0 0 31.99 $5,948.64
3 Captain Geoff Curran HALLOWBERRY CRUZ 0 0 32.12 $4,461.48
4 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY ISH 0 0 32.2 $2,974.32
5 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 33.16 $2,322.86
6 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ BWP 0 0 33.23 $1,635.27
7 Hans Van Laer KENIA VAN ' T LAERHOF 0 0 33.44 $1,189.72
8 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS BWP 0 0 33.74 $892.29
9 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z SF 0 0 33.99 $892.29
10 Bas Knijff CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z ZANG 0 0 34.93 $743.58
11 Pedro Nolasco ITALO TEN DOORN 0 0 35.24 $743.58
12 Kelly Jochems FLYING JACKIE 0 0 37.03 $743.58
13 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA 0 4 32.18 $120.41
14 Erika Lickhammer LUCILLE KWPN 0 4 34.64 $120.41
15 Bert Jan Van de Pol FINN NH 1 $120.41
16 Harry Charles SIECO 1 $120.41
17 Kelly Vandousselaere S & L ROCKY HOLST 1 $120.41
18 Leslie Goethals CAR LOVE EPONA B 4 $120.41
19 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SBS 4
20 Vincent Lambrecht S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS ZANG 4
21 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 4
22 Kristaps Neretnieks CAMERLANE SBS 4
23 Cederick Deknudt BEIJING Z HOL 4
24 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE ZANG 4
25 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi AZARIA DINERO SF 4
26 Koen De Waele GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF SF 4
27 Jonna Ekberg DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE 4
28 Morgan Kent DRUMCONNICK VERDI SBS 4
29 Hendrick Denutte DIMCANTO DELLA LOGGIA ISH 4
30 Aurore Christen B ELVIS Z 4
31 Alan Kelly LE PETIT LOUIS ZANG 4
32 Georgina Burchmore-Eames RUBYS 4
33 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL SF 5
34 Nikita Taveirne UP TO SKY DES PUYS HANN 5
35 Uri Burstein BIANTE C SF 5
36 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z 5
37 Boris Mauroy EASY DU FRIOU 8
38 Omer Karaevli DAYDREAM 8
39 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB KWPN 8
40 Valentin Marcotte JAMAL VD HEFFINCK KWPN 8
41 Joy Demuynck EXPENSIF WILLY VH POLDERH BWP 8
42 Richard Howley CHINOOK BWP 8
43 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO 9
44 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM 9
45 Trevor Breen FRANKLIN BWP 9
46 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE 9
47 Abbe Burchmore Eames BOOMING BLUE Z BWP 10
48 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE ZANG 10
49 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. 12
50 Gilles Nuytens JADE S BWP 12
51 Jennifer Meylan RAVENA LS LA SILLA BWP 12
52 Phillipe Vandoorne JESSIE VAN MAARLE 12
53 Romain Potin VIBRATO D'ENOCQ BWP 12
54 Paul Lescaillet JABAB DES VALCES SF 16
55 Pieter De Brabandere DARRANTY BY MDL 16
56 Yves Simon JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK 17
57 Koenraad Bauters CIMARA BWP 17
58 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 HOLST 17
59 Spencer Smith CICERO 117 HOLST 18
60 Elmar Vinkelau MONTENDA W OS 20
61 Thomas Thometschek K - JUNIOR WILLIAM WESTF 22
62 Kir Majorov GOP STOP 24
63 Axel Vandoorne JACARTA Ret
63 Christophe Meirsschaert KETSANA V.'T RECHT EIND BWP Ret
63 Taizo Sugitani DAKOTA VDL Ret
63 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH HOLST Ret
63 Jenny Heinekamp UT WODKA HANN Ret
68 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN HOLST Eli
68 Amelie Lebrisollier VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE BWP Eli
68 Andrea Hoppe SLANELOUGH ULTIMATUM SF Eli
68 Jolien Maenhaut GONDOR VT ONGEREET AES Eli