Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/2/2018
CSI2* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
36
5/31/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO KWPN 0 0 35.77 $7,435.81
2 Max Routledge WARRIORS GLORY RHEIN 0 0 35.93 $5,948.64
3 Guillaume Foutrier JABAB DES VALCES AES 0 0 35.98 $4,461.48
4 Vincent Lambrecht SUNDAY TOP HDC 0 0 36.47 $2,974.32
5 Dalma Rushdi Malhas OURAL DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 37.79 $2,082.02
6 Stuart Harvey ELITE PATTY K 0 0 37.89 $1,635.87
7 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z 0 0 38.97 $1,189.72
8 Hans Van Laer KENTUCKY VAN'T LAERHOF ZANG 0 0 39.24 $892.29
9 Alex Rident COME BACK 0 0 44.49 $892.29
10 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KIRA OS 0 4 35.67 $743.58
11 Nikita Taveirne UP TO SKY DES PUYS BWP 0 4 40.13 $743.58
12 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ SF 0 8 37.45 $743.58
13 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY 0 13 63.13
14 Astrid Rooms KITILE HORTA 1
15 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z 4
16 Virginie Thonon DANAIDE DU HOUSSOIT ZANG 4
17 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G SBS 4
18 Boris Mauroy MJT CARNAVAL KWPN 4
19 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF 4
20 Rik Hemeryck CASSAMOON 4
21 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 5
22 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z ZANG 5
23 Ashley Pulleyn IDA VAN DE VRUNTE 5
24 Michelle Kenny UNCAS S BWP 5
25 Leslie Goethals CAR LOVE EPONA B AES 8
26 Uri Burstein BIANTE C SBS 8
27 Lisa Cubitt DG LEGALAND JO 9
28 Jorien Livens VALLEY DH Z 12
29 Vincent Geerink ERANTA ZANG 13
30 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z KWPN 13
31 Zoi Snels ADINUS ZANG 17
32 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB CH 20
33 Anna Maria Pokraszov VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE KWPN 27
34 Jose Thiry COCO CHANEL SF Ret
34 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z HOLST Ret
34 Sander Geerink ELIGIUS ZANG Ret