Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
4/28/2018
CSI2* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
46
4/26/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Simpson CURLY SUE 163 SF 0 0 35.16 $7,435.81
2 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS HANN 0 0 35.66 $5,948.64
3 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA HANOVERIAN 0 0 35.77 $4,461.48
4 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA HOLST 0 0 36.18 $2,974.32
5 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF KWPN 0 0 36.6 $2,082.02
6 Marit Haarr Skollerud CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK 0 0 36.86 $1,635.87
7 Peter Moloney COMPELLING Z ZANG 0 0 37.6 $1,189.72
8 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL ZANG 0 0 38.09 $892.29
9 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z BWP 0 0 38.11 $892.29
10 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB ZANG 0 0 38.77 $743.58
11 Kelly Vandousselaere SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z KWPN 0 0 40.17 $743.58
12 Arnaud Gaublomme GLADSTONE VT BILDEKEN ZANG 0 4 36.94 $743.58
13 Benny Naessens CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z BWP 0 4 43.72
14 Paola Amilibia GAUDI ZANGERSHEI 1
15 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL 1
16 Nadege Janssen CHECKPOINT CHACCO SBS 4
17 Thomas Thometschek HILOTTE VAN TENHAEGENDOOR RHEIN 4
18 Christof Deraedt HALINKA BWP 4
19 Karel Cox CASCOR Z BWP 4
20 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi IVORY TER DOORN HOLST 5
21 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 5
22 Benjamin Robert AMARENA DE LA VIOLLE BWP 5
23 Santa Steinberga CALOLA SF 5
24 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL WESTF 5
25 Gilles Murigneux CADET DU RUISSEAU Z KWPN 5
26 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF ZANG 5
27 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS BWP 6
28 Mark Bluman INGRID 10 KWPN 8
29 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR BWP 8
30 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO SBS 9
31 Cagri Basel GODFRIED VAN DEN AARD 9
32 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP 9
33 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF BWP 10
34 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 11
35 Timothy Page SHIRAZ II SF 12
36 Donaat Brondeel JUST BISCUIT VAN HET VLIE BWP 13
37 Morgan Kent DRUMCONNICK VERDI BWP 14
38 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR ISH 15
39 Joy Demuynck IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF SHBGB 20
40 Louise Simpson FIRST COLT BWP Ret
41 Lena Leonard GLORIA VH KLUIZEBOS Eli
41 Leslie Goethals CAR LOVE EPONA B BWP Eli
41 Mathilde Dijon LADY VH MOLENHOF Z SBS Eli
41 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD ZANG Eli
41 Clare Reynolds DOLLARDS ABU DHABI CJS BWP Eli
41 Eloise Lutgen QYM DES MALAIS KWPN Eli