Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/17/2018
CSI3* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
56
6/14/2018 - 6/17/2018
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 0 0 39.56 $12,041.80
2 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL ZANG 0 0 39.8 $9,633.44
3 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON BWP 0 0 41.2 $7,225.08
4 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V SF 0 0 41.32 $4,816.72
5 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z AES 0 0 42.51 $3,371.70
6 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV ZANG 0 4 40.02 $2,649.19
7 Amelie Lebrisollier VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE AES 0 4 44.41 $1,926.68
8 Marit Haarr Skollerud CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK SF 0 8 43.98 $1,445.01
9 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES ZANG 1 $1,445.01
10 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE SF 1 $1,204.18
11 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 4 $1,204.18
12 Captain Geoff Curran HALLOWBERRY CRUZ 4 $1,204.18
13 Koen Vereecke LADY UNEXPECTED ISH 4 $180.62
14 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN OLDBG 4 $180.62
15 Jens Vandenberk COOPER BWP 4
16 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE KWPN 4
17 Mathieu Lambert VADROUILLE D'PEUPLIER BWP 4
18 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA SF 4
19 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA 4
20 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BOWIE Z HOLST 4
21 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL ZANG 4
22 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE KWPN 5
23 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z BWP 5
24 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT ZANG 5
25 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER BWP 5
26 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z AES 6
27 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE 7
28 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 8
29 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 ZANG 8
30 Marie Hecart VAHINEE HANN 8
31 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SF 8
32 Pim Mulder DJOOST AGAIN BWP 8
33 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK KWPN 10
34 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX BWP 12
35 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA SF 12
36 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI BWP 12
37 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL SL 12
38 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z SBS 12
39 Aurore Christen B ELVIS Z ZANG 12
40 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA ZANG 12
41 Rogelio Pellerano IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 13
42 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z WARMBLOOD 13
43 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE ZANG 13
44 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE BWP 16
45 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON 16
46 Kevin Spiessens ITACKIE DEUX HOLST 16
47 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB BWP 17
48 Brendan Pennarun HERR SENAAT 111 KWPN 17
49 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE 28
50 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z Ret
50 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON ZANG Ret
50 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z BWP Ret
50 Antoine Courpied SOLEIL LEVANT ZANG Ret
50 Yves Houtackers CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND SF Ret
50 Sven Van Dijck DANTE OS Ret
56 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI KWPN Eli