US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/6/2018
CSI3* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
54
5/3/2018 - 5/6/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SF 0 0 48.02 $12,041.80
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS ZANG 0 0 48.31 $9,633.44
3 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M BWP 0 0 49.05 $7,225.08
4 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS KWPN 0 0 49.51 $4,816.72
5 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER SF 0 0 49.52 $3,371.70
6 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W SF 0 0 50.97 $2,649.19
7 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP KWPN 0 0 51.53 $1,926.68
8 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR SF 0 4 48.69 $1,445.01
9 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE SF 0 8 48.54 $1,445.01
10 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE SF 0 8 59.28 $1,204.18
11 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 0 12 55.13 $1,204.18
12 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF KWPN 1 $1,204.18
13 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS BWP 4 $180.62
14 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY SF 4 $180.62
15 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA BWP 4
16 Adrien Benhaddad ESCAPE ST GHYVAN ISH 4
17 Laura Renwick BINTANG II BWP 4
18 Mark Bluman DIAMOND Z KWPN 4
19 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M ZANG 4
20 Roelof Bril ARLANDO KWPN 5
21 Bart Clarys CASPAR KWPN 5
22 David Simpson CURLEY SUE 45 KWPN 5
23 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF 5
24 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z BWP 5
25 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z ZANG 5
26 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z ZANG 5
27 Christel Boulard VOGUE DE SUERONE 5
28 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA SF 8
29 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA BWP 8
30 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU SF 8
31 Bertrand Genin UNENATIVE DE VIRTON 9
32 Vincent Lambrecht JUST ENERGIE SF 9
33 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND 9
34 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI SF 9
35 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN SL 9
36 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA BWP 9
37 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL BWP 9
38 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL SBS 10
39 Steven Franks BRUTUS III SF 11
40 Jan Claeys JANUS UNION AES 12
41 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS BWP 12
42 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA SBS 12
43 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS HOLST 13
44 Louise Simpson FIRST COLT SF 16
45 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS 16
46 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB BWP 20
47 Benjamin Robert AMARENA DE LA VIOLLE KWPN 21
48 Jules Bernast EKISINAA SF 25
49 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 KWPN Ret
49 Rachel Steffen INAR C AES Ret
49 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR Ret
49 Jemma Kirk VAGABON DES FORETS SBS Ret
49 Nadege Janssen SEAHORSE Z SF Ret
49 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE ZANG Ret