Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/10/2017
CSI2* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
47
9/7/2017 - 9/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Routledge LORD OF ARABIA BWP 0 0 34.83 $6,420.35
2 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX 0 0 35.75 $5,136.28
3 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. SF 0 0 35.93 $3,852.21
4 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ WESTF 0 0 38.99 $2,568.14
5 Alexis Borrin TIP TOP DE LA RONELLE 0 0 39.45 $1,797.69
6 Guillaume Foutrier BRENTANO D'AMAURY SF 0 0 41.3 $1,412.47
7 Annabel Shields WET WET WET SBS 0 4 34.33 $1,027.25
8 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT KWPN 0 4 35.41 $770.44
9 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z 0 4 37.84 $770.44
10 Eric Dewulf NORTON D'EOLE HOLST 0 4 40.33 $642.03
11 Tracey Newman CHALLENGE 0 4 41.72 $642.03
12 Perry Geryl COCAINE KWPN 1 $642.03
13 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT 1 $104.39
14 Christopher Megahey VIKING D'EOLE SF 1 $104.39
15 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE SF 1
16 Wim Smet GOLDSTAR SHINNING S SF 1
17 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA BWP 4
18 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME BWP 4
19 Antoine Goffin TANGO DU TERTRE BWP 4
20 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT SF 4
21 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI SWB 4
22 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS WESTF 4
23 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. SBS 4
24 Axel Vandoorne INDIGO BWP 4
25 Nikita Taveirne QUICKLY Z BWP 4
26 Michael Duffy CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR ZANG 4
27 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE ISH 4
28 Graham Lovegrove CENTOLOVE BWP 4
29 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE 5
30 Marine Scauflaire OPODIUM DU VIVIER SF 5
31 Gaetan Stalpaert PERSELYS 5
32 Amy Inglis WISHES OS 5
33 Phillipe Vandoorne JESSIE VAN MAARLE AES 8
34 Louise Saywell SHAHENAZ BWP 8
35 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 8
36 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS BWP 9
37 Claire Van Der Heyde BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE BWP 9
38 Randy Sherman S & L COCODRILLE 9
39 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL BWP 9
40 Laurence Pieters HAMPTON VAN GROENHOVE SF 13
41 Julien Denaeyer NOUKIE Z 13
42 Christel Boulard VELOURS DE SOIE ZANG 13
43 Fabrice Galdini JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD SF 13
44 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves DUBAI DU MAILLET BWP 17
45 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z 17
46 Anthony Delage CASINO ROYAL VD HUNTERS 23
47 Eloise Lutgen ITIVIA VAN 'T WOUTLAND HANN 32