Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOORSELE GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/18/2017
CSI2* MOORSELE - MOORSELE, BEL
53
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME HOLST 0 0 40.75 $6,420.35
2 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT BWP 0 0 41.2 $5,136.28
3 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 0 0 41.22 $3,852.21
4 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL BWP 0 0 41.95 $2,568.14
5 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z KWPN 0 0 42.03 $1,797.69
6 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE ZANG 0 0 44.48 $1,412.47
7 Jemma Kirk CARBANI SBS 0 0 44.76 $1,027.25
8 Olivier Seynhaeve JUKA Z VAN DE DOORNAKKERS KWPN 0 0 45.03 $770.44
9 Rodrigo Bass CITIZENGUARD TOSCAN DE SAINTE HERMELLE BWP 0 8 46.33 $770.44
10 Abdullah Al Sharbatly HHS DUBLIN SBS 0 12 43.24 $642.03
11 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L ISH 0 WD 74.89 $642.03
12 Justin Tuff IDOCUS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 1 $642.03
13 Kimberly White CATAPULT BWP 1 $104.39
14 Geoffrey Cobbaut CHICA DE MUZE AES 1 $104.39
15 Joy Demuynck IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF SBS 1 $104.39
16 Kelly Vandousselaere URLANDO DES FORETS BWP 1
17 Dayro Arroyave DAKAR C SF 4
18 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA BWBS 4
19 Johnny Pals WESSELINA BWP 4
20 Koen Vereecke GLASGOW MB 4
21 Perry Geryl COCAINE BWP 4
22 Virginie Thonon DANAIDE DU HOUSSOIT 4
23 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR SBS 4
24 Tim Van Den Broeck ITACKIE DEUX SBS 4
25 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z BWP 4
26 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF ZANG 4
27 Julio Arias LENNOX LUIS 4
28 Randy Sherman ZAFIRA SA 4
29 Jose Thiry COCO CHANEL HOLST 4
30 Patrick Nisbett DA VINCI HOLST 4
31 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE KWPN 4
32 Francois Brichart DRAGONBALL BWP 5
33 Donaat Brondeel JUST BISCUIT VAN HET VLIE ZANG 8
34 Geoffrey Cobbaut ID 1 BWP 8
35 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG BWP 8
36 Vincent Lambrecht S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS 8
37 Daniel Lokerse CASSANDRA 8
38 Katrijn Van Hoecke IDENTITY DE MUZE KWPN 9
39 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z BWP 9
40 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ ZANG 9
41 Victor Laudet TANGO DES MERVEILLES 12
42 Cederick Deknudt BEIJING Z SF 12
43 Boris Mauroy CARLTON DU FRIOU ZANG 12
44 Gaetan Stalpaert PERSELYS SBS 13
45 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS OS 13
46 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z SBS 13
47 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE 15
48 Randy Sherman S & L COCODRILLE 15
49 Bjorn Vandenbossche BENNINGTON DU VAL FLEURI BWP 18
50 Johnny Pals URJUL VAN GENERHESE SBS 19
51 Anna Carway AJACCIO SBS Eli
51 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL KWPN Eli
51 Anna Carway CLARICELLA BWP Eli