Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONTPELLIER GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/28/2018
CSI3* MONTPELLIER - MONTPELLIER, FRA
46
10/25/2018 - 10/28/2018
1.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 0 37.34 $19,868.97
2 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SF 0 0 38.62 $12,041.80
3 Romain Duguet CALDER BWP 0 0 39.47 $9,031.35
4 Wilfrid Pierrot ASTUCE DES BARRIERES HOLST 0 4 37.36 $6,020.90
5 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SBS 0 4 44.33 $3,612.54
6 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO SF 0 8 38.86 $2,709.40
7 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES 0 12 40 $1,806.27
8 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS SF 1 $1,505.22
9 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE BWP 4 $1,204.18
10 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 4 $1,204.18
11 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES SF 4 $602.09
12 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE SF 4 $602.09
13 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER SF 4
14 Olivier Robert EROS SF 4
15 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z BWP 4
16 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES ZANG 4
17 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS SBS 4
18 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL SF 4
19 Maxime Livio TOMTOM FLOREVAL BWP 4
20 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE SF 5
21 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z SF 5
22 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH ZANG 8
23 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS 8
24 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL SF 8
25 Mathieu Noirot OTELLO DU GRASSET SF 8
26 Agatha Vacher CASJANA SF 8
27 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH HOLST 9
28 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY SF 9
29 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH BWP 10
30 Robin Muhr VINO Z BWP 12
31 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T ZANG 12
32 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB ISH 12
33 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK BWP 16
34 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP BWP 17
35 Lou Favede VICOMTE DE BRIERE 19
36 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS SF 29
37 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SF Ret
37 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS Ret
37 Massimo Regina INDIGO BWP Ret
37 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR Ret
37 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z SF Ret
37 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z ZANG Ret
37 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS BWP Ret
37 Stephan Lafouge GERBERT KWPN Ret
37 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z BWP Ret
46 Maxime Pierrot BERNARD ZANG Eli