Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONTERREY GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
11/6/2020
CSI2* MONTERREY - MONTERREY, MEX
39
11/4/2020 - 11/8/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY 0 0 37.79 $7,281.51
2 Nicolas Pizarro HUBALIA 0 0 38.26 $5,825.21
3 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF 0 0 39.74 $4,368.90
4 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.88 $2,912.60
5 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA BARRICHELLO 0 4 40.25 $2,038.82
6 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW KWPN 0 4 44.3 $1,601.93
7 Paola Amilibia TANGO OS 0 4 51.58 $1,165.04
8 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND BWP 0 WD $873.78
9 Sergio Nieto GOOGLE 1 $873.78
10 Leobardo Flores PUERTAS IRTESANO BWP 1 $728.15
11 Nicole Meyer Robredo CHANEL 1 $728.15
12 Daniel Attie Moscona COME BACK KWPN 1 $728.15
13 Tatiana Keys Holder Andrews LINCON LA HACIENDA Z OS 1
14 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN 4
15 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF HANN 4
16 Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco GOLDEN BOY VI DSP 4
17 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING 4
18 Alonso Mena Samano QUINTUS 88 OLDBG 4
19 Rodrigo Lambre DI PLEASURE WESTF 4
20 Fabian Sejanes EMIR 4
21 Enrique Gonzalez H5 FILEMON KWPN 4
22 Claudia Ballesteros DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z 4
23 Sergio Nieto ELEXO BELGIAN WA 5
24 Maya Ines Denis Chambon LAS PALMAS Z KWPN 5
25 Fernando Godinho Marcondes D'ANGELO 6 5
26 Lorenza O'Farrill CALVIRA 8
27 Fabian Sejanes TEMPLE 8
28 Felipo Godinho Marcondes FIREFLY 8
29 Paola Amilibia DOMINANT 2000 Z KWPN 9
30 Claudia Ballesteros BELLA HOPP 9
31 Eduardo Riba Chico DACTAN 9
32 Manuel Chechic DIABELLE Z 12
33 Jose Antonio Flores Palestino BALPAR DE TREBOX Z 13
34 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA 13
35 Manuel Senderos CANABIS R OLDBG 21
36 Rigoberto Aldana ARABESCATO Eli
36 Charlotte Van Breemen ARCASSIDO OLDBG Eli
36 Fabian Ordonez Tello CORNA 5 Eli
36 Leobardo Flores IDEAL S Eli