Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONTEFALCO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
5/13/2022
CSI4* MONTEFALCO - MONTEFALCO, ITA
68
5/11/2022 - 5/15/2022
1.35
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francesca Ciriesi CHACCO'S BOY KWPN 0 0 34.17 $14,636.56
2 Simon Widmann CMS COMPLIANT 0 0 34.66 $11,709.25
3 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo DEESSE DES EMBRUNS 0 0 34.67 $8,781.93
4 Luka Zaloznik COLUMBUS G 0 0 34.81 $5,854.62
5 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS 0 0 34.92 $4,098.24
6 Kristaps Neretnieks QUINTAIR 0 0 35.07 $3,220.04
7 Alberto Zorzi HOPKINS 31 0 0 36.01 $2,341.85
8 Yuko Itakura STAKKATISA 0 0 36.72 $1,756.39
9 Giulia Martinengo Marquet JAGUAR OLDENBURG 0 0 37.64 $1,756.39
10 Martina Giordano UN ZEPHYR DES ISLES 0 0 42.38 $1,463.66
11 Federico Ciriesi QUINCY JUICE 0 4 37.37 $1,463.66
12 Paolo Mencolini BUICKSTAR 0 4 38.87 $1,463.66
13 Lorenzo Barbadoro MAURICE 0 4 40.11 $113.68
14 Dermott Lennon L'ESPRIT HERO Z 1 $113.68
15 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 1 $113.68
16 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE 4 $113.68
17 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 4 $113.68
18 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V OLDBG 4
19 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE KWPN 4
20 Rebecca McGoldrick FANTA M SBS 4
21 Emilio Bicocchi DELIRIO DELLE SEMENTARECCE 4
22 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY 4
23 Massimo Grossato TINKABELLE RS 4
24 Filippo Marco Bologni BERNINI GP 4
25 Mariana Frauches Chaves EMERETTE 4
26 Piergiorgio Bucci GUN POWDER 4
27 Marta Bottanelli ITWISTH BELGIAN WA 4
28 Angelica Impronta ESTEE VB 4
29 Rodrigo Carrasco IBIZA BWP 4
30 Aurora Guaragno CONTENTO 23 4
31 Luca Maria Moneta BUENOS DE RIVERLAND 4
32 Davide Iacovacci CHANUS PS 4
33 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 8
34 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE OS 8
35 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z SF 8
36 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 8
37 Luca Marziani LIGHTNING 8
37 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 8
39 Marcel Marschall CARTOON 8
40 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ARISTO DU LOIR 8
41 Guido Franchi NAYANA ADB 8
42 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 8
43 Christian Fioravanti DOUBLE PUSH BWP 8
44 Elena Datti NEBBIA DELLE SCHIAVE 8
45 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE 8
46 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G BWP 8
47 Eugenio Grimaldi IBIZA 11
48 Nico Lupino FABALIA 12
49 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE 12
50 Luca Coata CALGARY 87 12
51 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL 12
52 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev GO FOUR IT B 12
53 Roberto Consumati CHACCO'S GLORY 12
54 Federico Formentini BOBBY BOY 13
55 Karina Frederiks HANTANO 16
56 Emanuele Camilli E-UP 19
57 Guido Grimaldi G.BREITLING E.J. 20
58 Tomas Couve Correa APPLE DU MADRAS 22
59 Omar Bonomelli CHIPPENDEL DE LA TOUR SF 28
60 Rikke Belinda Barker TABALOU PS 29
61 Martina Simoni CACHGON E 29
62 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 36
63 Selini Popp BRANDY SUGAR SKB HANN Ret
63 Luisa De Filippo JOHNNY WALKER 62 SBS Eli
63 Neri Pieraccini INDIANA-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE Z Ret
63 Vincenzo Carlino MAKE MY DAY VAN DORPERHEIDE Ret
63 Simone Coata VAJA HOY Ret
63 Pasquale Datena FOLKERT Ret