Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONTEFALCO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
5/6/2022
CSI4* MONTEFALCO - MONTEFALCO, ITA
51
5/4/2022 - 5/8/2022
1.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF KWPN 0 0 33.97 $8,526.15
2 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC 0 0 36.03 $6,820.92
3 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE 0 0 36.81 $5,115.69
4 Giacomo Bassi FIND TOUCH GR BWP 0 0 38.7 $3,410.46
5 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS 0 4 34.43 $2,387.32
6 Kristaps Neretnieks TAKO DILAIT 0 4 35.34 $1,875.75
7 Guido Franchi NAYANA ADB 0 8 36.62 $1,364.18
8 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G 0 WD $1,023.14
9 Luka Zaloznik COLUMBUS G 1 $1,023.14
10 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS 1 $852.62
11 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 4 $852.62
12 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE OS 4 $852.62
13 Marcel Marschall CARTOON 4 $113.68
14 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo DEESSE DES EMBRUNS 4
15 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev QUINTAIR 4
16 Gerfried Puck NAXCEL V 4
17 Elena Datti NEBBIA DELLE SCHIAVE 5
18 Francesco Turturiello MADE IN'T RUYTERSHOF 5
19 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 5
20 Rebecca McGoldrick FANTA M OLDBG 5
20 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS 5
22 Roberto Turchetto HURRICANE VDL SI 5
23 Martina Giordano UN ZEPHYR DES ISLES 6
24 Nico Lupino CHACCANDRO 8
25 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 8
26 Simone Coata BASQUIAT DU LOZON HOLST 8
27 Luca Maria Moneta BUENOS DE RIVERLAND 8
28 Christian Fioravanti DOUBLE PUSH 8
29 Simon Widmann CMS COMPLIANT 8
30 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 8
31 Yuko Itakura STAKKATISA 8
32 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE OLDENBURG 8
33 Rikke Belinda Barker TABALOU PS 8
34 Marta Bottanelli ITWISTH 8
35 Maria Vittoria Martari JAZOU VAN HET NERENHOF 8
36 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS BWP 9
37 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 9
38 Valentina Isoardi LILLI FEE FZ 11
39 Eugenio Grimaldi IBIZA 15
40 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 15
41 Alexandr Imschenetzky CASPACCIO HANN 15
42 Laura Renwick MHS IM THE ONE 16
43 Guido Grimaldi G.BREITLING E.J. 16
44 Jose Manuel Ibanez BM VON GELB 16
45 Vincenzo Carlino MAKE MY DAY VAN DORPERHEIDE 17
46 Karina Frederiks BLOCKBUSTER 22
47 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 46
48 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ARISTO DU LOIR BWP Ret
48 Neri Pieraccini INDIANA-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE Z Ret
48 Cecilie Hatteland LECENTO Z Ret
48 Martina Simoni EVENZO Eli