Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONTEFALCO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/17/2018
CSI3* MONTEFALCO - MONTEFALCO, ITA
62
5/16/2018 - 5/20/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paolo Adorno FER ZG 0 0 27.39 $7,435.81
2 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO KWPN 0 0 27.58 $5,948.64
3 Guido Franchi SIGNORA HOLST 0 0 28.48 $4,461.48
4 Romina Romano LAS VEGAS 0 0 30.31 $2,974.32
5 Kevin Thornton ROXBOROUGH EUPHORIA 0 0 30.67 $2,082.02
6 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA ISH 0 0 31.33 $1,635.87
7 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 KWPN 0 0 31.46 $1,189.72
8 Carolina Palmucci FERRY VDL BAVAR 0 0 31.81 $892.29
8 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L KWPN 0 0 31.81 $892.29
10 Marc Bettinger ROBINSON WESTF 0 4 27.06 $743.58
11 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER KWPN 0 4 27.66 $743.58
12 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SF 0 4 28.55 $743.58
13 Luca Marziani DON'T WORRY B KWPN 0 4 29.37 $120.41
14 Bryan Mascenti QUIBEL KWPN 0 4 30.11 $120.41
15 Filippo Lupis BREEZER 0 4 31.98 $120.41
16 Fabio Iannucci LAMBADA DELLE SCHIAVE 0 4 35.34 $120.41
17 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP SI 0 5 37.07
18 Efe Siyahi DAYDREAM 0 5 37.99
19 Umberto Reboldi GAY LORD DELLA RIVABELLA KWPN 0 8 34.44
20 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP 0 9 39.37
21 Johnny Motetta CATCH THE WIND BWP 0 21 55.71
22 Marta Bottanelli RA DE PRIN HOLST 0 Eli
22 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE CHEVAL DE 0 Eli
24 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z BWP 4
25 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE ZANG 4
26 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA HANN 4
27 Giovanni Sapuppo INDIGO VAN 'T PRINSENVELD HANN 4
28 Jordan Schoch HALLELUJAH VH DOORNHOF BWP 4
29 Angelica Impronta ESTEE VB BWP 4
30 Taizo Sugitani DAKOTA VDL BWP 4
31 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC HOLST 4
32 Giulo Di Renzo CANDY GIRL DE LETREQUERCE KWPN 4
33 Francesco Delbaldo ASTERIX DI VILLAGANA HANN 4
34 Cristian Pitzianti GRANNUS ROBIN Z SI 4
35 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC ZANG 4
36 Pasquale Datena FOLKERT CZEWB 4
37 Riccardo Martinengo Marquet LEMATO PRICE KWPN 4
38 Edoardo Fochi QARO DAN S.I. 4
39 Michele Previtali CARTAIRE Z 4
40 Gabriele Grassi CLARICO ZANG 4
41 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN HOLST 4
42 Simone Coata LUCE LUCE SF 4
43 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z SI 4
44 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 ZANG 4
45 Joanne Sloan Allen FAIRPLAY HANN 4
46 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE HANN 8
47 Sameh El Dahan CHANEL XXV BWP 8
48 Christian Marini CONDOR HOLST 8
49 Isaac Hall CONRAD KWPN 8
50 Luca Coata CRANDESSA 8
51 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA KWPN 8
52 Eleonora Salvatori LOLA RENNT 8 S. I. 8
53 Aniello Di Palo COCO JAMBO OS 12
54 Guido Grimaldi UNIT 2 HOLST 12
55 Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY HANN 12
56 Sara Morucci STARDUST Z BWP 12
57 Cristian Calligaris RENKUM DELAWARE ZANG 12
58 Matteo Zamana REVOLUTION EH AES 13
59 Ludovica Minoli THARA DU RU HANN 16
60 Marco Del Cistia FALKO SF Ret
61 Valentina Rossini VARIUS COT CHAT KWPN Eli
61 Massimo Regina INDIGO SF Eli