Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONTEFALCO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/12/2019
CSI3* MONTEFALCO - MONTEFALCO, ITA
59
5/8/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL 0 0 40.02 $14,311.01
2 Gianni Govoni ANTONIO SF 0 0 41.07 $11,448.81
3 Marcelo Chirico Ferreira QH BALOUDARC LF KWPN 0 4 38.73 $8,586.60
4 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK 0 4 40.66 $5,724.40
5 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo ACAPULCO FZ BWP 0 4 43.22 $4,007.08
6 Mauro Matteucci Jr ALIAS HOY 0 4 45.97 $3,148.42
7 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI 0 4 46.84 $2,289.76
8 Eleonora Salvatori LOLA RENNT 8 SI 0 7 53.16 $1,717.32
9 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC OS 0 10 48.87 $1,717.32
10 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL SF 0 12 45.89 $1,431.10
11 Gianluca Apolloni ARAGON 0 12 46.73 $1,431.10
12 Marta Bottanelli CARPINETI AUTO SITTA HOLST 1 $1,431.10
13 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO 1 $114.03
14 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z HOLST 4 $114.03
15 Ignace Philips KENTUCKY VAN'T LAERHOF ZANG 4 $114.03
16 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO BWP 4
17 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' 4
18 Camilla Vittadini PRINCE DU COUREAU UNIRE 4
19 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE SF 4
20 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL WELS 4
21 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE 4
22 Francesca Martinello LAGERFELD 19 MIPAAF 4
23 Luca Inselvini CASTELLO DELLA CACCIA 4
24 Andres Penalosa NUTMEG 2 4
25 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE 5
26 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 8
27 Elisa Baldazzi CEASAR DE LA POMME BWP 8
28 Paolo Adorno FER ZG SBS 8
29 Massimo Grossato I.C.B. CAVALIER'S ODYSSEY KWPN 8
30 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO AES 8
31 Guido Franchi EGBERT BWP 8
32 Marco Ciucci TWICE OVER KWPN 8
33 Clio Boni ENZO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE 8
34 Bryan Mascenti FENTANIL 8
35 Cristian Pitzianti JARNAC V/D DENNEHOEVE 9
36 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z 12
37 Alessio Albano DORUS 12
38 Simone Coata DARDONGE KWPN 12
39 Matteo Leonardi NO LIMIT O/T PADDOCKS Z KWPN 12
40 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ERFURT 13
41 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE 16
42 Arianna Iacovacci ENGAS ZULU KING ASSI 16
43 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 21
44 Abdulrahman Alrajhi FEARLESS BWP 24
45 Matthew Williams ZYPERN III Ret
45 Francesca Arioldi ICOS HOLST Ret
45 Angelica Impronta ESTEE VB BWP Ret
45 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES BWP Ret
45 Karina Frederiks DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z Ret
45 Nico Lupino BAKARDI FZ ZANG Ret
45 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL Ret
45 Anna-Maria Papageorgiou VANIA SF Ret
45 Aniello Di Palo STEVE HOLST Ret
45 Elia Simonetti FABULOUS OLDBG Ret
45 Pasquale Datena FOLKERT SWB Ret
45 Antonio Campanelli CORNET ROUGE KWPN Ret
57 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE OS Eli
57 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE KWPN Eli
57 Chantal Klingenberg KALIENTE DU PRINTEMPS Eli