Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONS GHLIN GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/7/2019
CSI3* MONS GHLIN - MONS GHLIN, BEL
60
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.29
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 0 0 37.85 $14,311.01
2 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 0 0 38.73 $11,448.81
3 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 KSPN 0 0 41.32 $8,586.60
4 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA HOLST 0 0 41.51 $5,724.40
5 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA SF 0 0 44.6 $4,007.08
6 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 0 0 45.95 $3,148.42
7 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 0 4 40.58 $2,289.76
8 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER SF 0 4 41 $1,717.32
8 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU 0 4 41 $1,717.32
10 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS BWP 0 4 46.5 $1,431.10
11 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HANN 0 8 40.86 $1,431.10
12 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR ZANG 1 $1,431.10
13 Khaled Abdulaziz Al Eid UTO KERVEC ISH 1 $285.08
14 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS SF 1 $285.08
15 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SBS 1 $285.08
16 Felicie Bertrand ILENA DE MARIPOSA ZANG 1
17 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON BWP 2
18 Christina Liebherr LB CRUMBLE BWP 2
19 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE 4
20 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) SF 4
21 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES HANN 4
22 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS BWP 4
23 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 4
24 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS SF 4
25 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SF 4
26 Clement Bohren ACROBATE DE L'HERSE 4
27 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O SBS 4
28 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA SBS 5
29 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL KWPN 5
30 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL BWP 5
31 Alexander Butler CHILLI B BWP 5
32 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND KWPN 5
33 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W SF 5
34 Denis Lynch GUN POWDER KWPN 5
35 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 6
36 Gaetan Stalpaert EVELIEN CHEVAL 8
37 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE 8
38 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER OLDBG 9
39 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 AES 9
40 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU HOLSTEINER 9
41 Benjamin Robert UPPERCUT DE BAY 9
42 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 9
43 Manuel Thiry CACHACA 10
44 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON 10
45 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES 10
46 Hannes Symons JUGANA SF 10
47 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli J-FIGYELEM BWP 12
48 Leinny Lenchant ISY BOY DE L'ESPOIR BWP 13
49 Antoine Goffin EASY BOY BWP 13
50 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE BWP 13
51 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE HOLST 14
52 Matias Larocca ROUGE PIERREVILLE 14
53 Vincent Bourguignon ISAURA PRACHT SF 21
54 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY BWP 30
55 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA KWPN Ret
55 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF Ret
55 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE SF Ret
55 Marine Scauflaire OPODIUM DU VIVIER Ret
55 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN Ret
60 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP BWP Eli