Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONS GHLIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/9/2017
CSI2* MONS GHLIN - MONS GHLIN, BEL
43
7/4/2017 - 7/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 45.7 $6,785.74
2 Julia Dallamano UMEA DE PLEVILLE BWP 0 0 46.22 $5,428.59
3 Alexandre Cardon BALI DE L HERIBUS SF 0 0 47.56 $4,071.44
4 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SBS 0 0 48.35 $2,714.29
5 Benjamin Golliot CALIMERO DE LAUBRY ZANG 0 0 48.89 $1,900.00
6 Nadege Janssen GOLDEN WAVE OL BWP 0 0 52.84 $1,492.86
7 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE SF 0 0 53.29 $1,085.71
8 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE SF 0 4 45.9 $814.28
9 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON SF 0 4 45.97 $814.28
10 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z HANN 0 4 48.39 $678.57
11 Arnaud Doem CAZANOVA DE LA BOUVERIE ZANG 0 4 48.43 $678.57
12 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS SBS 0 4 50.43 $678.57
13 Frederik Cattebeke JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF SF 0 4 53.24
14 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT BWP 0 8 49.59
15 Cyril Cools VENDETTA TREIZE SF 0 8 53.28
16 Odile Gierech JARNO SF 1
17 Loris Berrittella ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL BWP 4
18 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 SBS 4
19 Thomas Brandt CUPIDO HOLST 4
20 Thierry Lambert UNICO DE L'ECUSSON KWPN 4
21 Jose Thiry COCO CHANEL SF 4
22 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS HOLST 4
23 Juliette Faligot CHELANA Z SF 4
24 Gaetan Stalpaert PERSELYS 4
25 Guillaume Foutrier JAKKE OS 5
26 Damien Plume DIRKA DES BRUMES BWP 6
27 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI SBS 8
28 Lynn D'Have CAELUM TER WILGEN BWP 8
29 Mark Bluman BOCELLO BWP 8
30 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z KWPN 8
31 Gilles Thomas CONARO ZANG 8
32 Frantz Ducci C LENA DU GRAND CHAMP HOLST 8
33 Stefanie Saperstein MONTESSA ZANG 8
34 Eric Lombard VANI ' FRAIZE 8
35 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI 8
36 Francois Bossu HUXX DE MUZE 9
37 Claire Van Der Heyde VIE TA VIE DE LONGPRE BWP 9
38 Charlotte Lutz HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD SBS 12
39 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 BELGIAN WA 12
40 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE OS 17
41 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR AA 19
42 Ivan Dalton UNE BELLE POMME BWP Ret
42 Pascal Van Laethem DALTON DES HAYETTES SF Ret