Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONS GHLIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
7/2/2017
CSI2* MONS GHLIN - MONS GHLIN, BEL
54
6/27/2017 - 7/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE BWP 0 0 47.45 $6,785.74
2 Megan Laseur BLEU BAYOU SF 0 0 48.1 $5,428.59
3 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 KWPN 0 0 48.81 $4,071.44
4 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF 0 0 49.91 $2,714.29
5 Alessandro Colombo BREEZER 0 0 51.83 $1,900.00
6 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT BWP 0 4 49.57 $1,492.86
7 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA SF 1 $1,085.71
8 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 4 $814.28
9 Boris Mauroy CARLTON DU FRIOU 4 $814.28
10 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR SBS 4 $678.57
11 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE BWP 4 $678.57
12 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD BWP 4 $678.57
13 Luc Willaumex RADCLIFFE DE LA CAUSERIE BWP 4 $52.19
14 Bernardo Naveillan UGO DU BARQUET SBS 4 $52.19
15 Juliette Faligot CHELANA Z SF 4
16 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z 4
17 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP ZANG 4
18 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX BWP 4
19 Christina Liebherr LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS HOLST 4
20 Jacques Helmlinger ORIGAN DE VAINS SF 4
21 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN 4
22 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE BWP 4
23 Damien Plume ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN ZANG 4
24 Gaetan Stalpaert PERSELYS BWP 5
25 Loris Berrittella ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL OS 5
26 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE SBS 5
27 Pascal Van Laethem DALTON DES HAYETTES SF 5
28 Thierry Lambert UNDERLINE 5
29 Pierre Cimolai UPSILON DE LA LINIERE SF 5
30 Nadege Janssen GOLDEN WAVE OL SELLE FRAN 5
31 Thomas Brandt CUPIDO SF 8
32 Franck Vancrayelynghe QUITO DU VILPION KWPN 8
33 Alexia Penet FILAO SF 8
34 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE BWP 8
35 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY HOLST 8
36 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SF 8
37 Filip Lacus CARRERA REZIDAL Z 8
38 Frantz Ducci C LENA DU GRAND CHAMP ZANG 8
39 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS ZANG 8
40 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SF 8
41 Georges Edmon N'Gan Sassi DIVINE HERO (E.T.) BWP 9
42 Cyril Cools VERDI TREIZE SBS 12
43 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 12
44 Odile Gierech JARNO OS 12
45 Jean-Christophe De Grande DORUS DU DOMAIN Z BWP 12
46 Francois Bossu HUXX DE MUZE ZANG 13
47 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 BWP 13
48 Marc Goffin EASY BOY HANN 14
49 Cassio Rivetti LAGERFELD BWP 16
50 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE MECKL 16
51 Alexandre Cardon FAYETTE SEPT Z SBS 17
52 Claire Van Der Heyde VIE TA VIE DE LONGPRE ZANG 17
53 Yves Simon GRAND CRU VD MULLEGRACHT SBS Eli
54 Philippe Lafon ICANTHAGO BWP Ret