Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MILLSTREET GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
8/18/2019
CSI2* MILLSTREET - MILLSTREET, IRL
44
8/15/2019 - 8/18/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kenneth Graham GEORGE 4 0 54.33 $9,407.64
2 Kevin Gallagher BALLYPATRICK FLAMENCO ISH 0 4 57.18 $5,701.60
3 Harry Marshall FLAMBEAU 0 4 57.22 $4,276.20
4 Kerry McCahill GRC ACAPELLA KWPN 0 4 58.17 $2,850.80
5 Peter Smyth DES LE DEBUT ISH 4 0 60.22 $1,710.48
6 Kate Derwin AHG WHITEROCK CRUISE DOWN 4 4 50.38 $1,282.86
7 Jonathan Smyth MULVIN LUI ISH 0 8 55.14 $855.24
8 Tholm Keane BMH BIG TIME ISH 4 8 55.33 $712.70
9 Raphael Lee KASHINO ISH 4 8 55.76 $570.16
10 Katie Jane Conlon PING BALL 4 12 54.62 $570.16
11 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA 4 12 55.6 $285.08
12 Tadhg Kearney FANTA M DWB 4 $285.08
13 Simon Scott JASMINE TIDE 4
14 Francis Connors ERNE LADY GOLDILOCKS 4
15 Cormac Rafferty KMR BENZINI ISH 4
16 Cian Harrison TABBY ISH 4
17 Anthony O'Regan HOLMOAK KOLN ISH 4
18 Jason Higgins API DES CHAMPS 4
19 Vincent Byrne GANTURANO 5
20 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE 7
21 Michael Pender HHS MATILDE SBS 8
22 Rebecca McGoldrick FLEUR IV 8
23 Dermott Lennon DUCO BWP 8
24 Clement McMahon PACIFICO KWPN 8
25 Jamie Garland ZEDLEPPLIN ISH 8
26 Daren Hopkins NUMERO CRUISE 8
27 Jennifer Kuehnle TULLIBARDS MISS OPTIMISTI 8
28 Ciaran Nallon JAVAS TRUE COLOURS 8
29 Hannah O'Shea CENTO BLUE 9
30 Kelda Morgan ORBITING 9
31 Captain Geoff Curran MHS GABHRAN 9
32 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK GALLOWAY 12
33 Richard Kerins SMALL CHANGE ISH 12
34 Thomas O'Brien SCARLET QUALITY 13
35 Jessica Burke CASTLELAWN CAPTAIN JUNIOR 16
36 Cora Sharkey PINEGROVE ARO 16
37 Shane Goggins MADAME TUSSAUD 20
38 Shane Mccloskey COOLEYHILL BONZO C ISH 21
39 Robyn Moran FALINE 21
40 Mark Duffy DARCO'S SCARLET LADY 23
41 Susan Fitzpatrick CAVALINO Ret
41 Greg Patrick Broderick LVS WIZARD Ret
41 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA Ret
44 Cathal Mcmunn FIRST VERDI BWP Eli