Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MIJAS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
11/3/2017
CSI2* MIJAS - MIJAS, ESP
92
10/31/2017 - 11/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN 0 0 31.31 $6,420.35
2 Doron Kuipers ZUCCES KWPN 0 0 31.51 $5,136.28
3 Thibault Philippaerts USTINA SITTE KWPN 0 0 31.97 $3,852.21
4 Sameh El Dahan LIMELIGHT DE BREVE 0 0 32.19 $2,568.14
5 Rowan Willis SHARK SF 0 0 32.2 $1,797.69
6 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO AES 0 0 32.24 $1,412.47
7 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC 0 0 33.75 $1,027.25
8 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA CDE 0 0 34.05 $770.44
9 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF ISH 0 0 35.19 $770.44
10 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BWBS 0 0 35.46 $642.03
11 Diego Perez-Bilbao J-FIGYELEM SF 0 0 36.49 $642.03
12 Louise Whitaker UDGET DU ROZEL BWP 0 0 38.18 $642.03
13 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG SF 0 0 38.33 $52.19
14 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO SBS 0 0 39.14 $52.19
15 Harry Charles SIECO BWP 0 0 39.26 $52.19
16 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z HOLST 0 0 39.61 $52.19
17 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS ZANG 0 0 41.61 $52.19
18 Rasmus Luneburg CORNIOLA 2 BWP 0 0 43.25 $52.19
19 Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE HOLST 0 4 32.91 $52.19
20 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS KWPN 0 4 33.11 $52.19
21 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF SF 4 0 33.98 $52.19
22 Richard Howley CATUSO SF 0 4 34.71 $52.19
23 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON 0 4 35.85 $52.19
24 Radovan Sillo DURANT W SF 0 4 37.16 $52.19
25 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez URBAIN DES GREZILS KWPN 4 0 37.54
26 Samuel Oliva STAKKATA BF 0 4 39.69
27 Karina Aziz VOX DEI 0 4 39.88
28 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 AA 4 0 40.12
29 Duarte Seabra JUMPFAX VIP HOLST 0 4 40.22
30 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 SF 4 0 40.29
31 Carla Cimolai ENZO VD HERKKANT BAVAR 4 0 41.17
32 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET BWP 4 0 41.24
33 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z SF 0 4 42.53
34 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES ZANG 4 0 42.55
35 Linn Widmark UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL SBS 0 4 44.25
36 Rogier Linssen DUNOVILLE V SF 4 0 44.93
37 Dayro Arroyave TANUCCI DU TER KWPN 0 5 48.03
38 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z SF 0 6 53.19
39 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z ZANG 0 8 37.37
40 Felipe Ramos Guinato VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE ZANG 0 8 37.42
41 Julie Welles CAELLE 4 4 38.3
42 Radovan Sillo DR.MAX THINK TWICE 111 Z ZANG 4 4 38.53
43 Julio Arias JIMCY DU LYS ZANG 4 4 39.25
44 Captain Geoff Curran DOLLANSTOWN BWP 0 8 39.46
45 Julie Welles DEVILLE ISH 4 4 40.71
46 Cecile Hatteland UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 0 8 41.64
47 Inma Roquet Autonell ILANTA DEL MASSET SF 4 4 42.42
48 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA 4 4 43.16
49 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII KWPN 4 4 43.84
50 Alvaro Diaz Garcia VISAMA PARSIFAL AES 0 8 43.89
51 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 4 4 44.4
52 Luis Astolfi Flores DREAM OF MOUJIK SF 4 4 44.5
53 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M 4 4 46.53
54 Fransicso Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 8 0 46.83
55 Jaime Silvela Castanon VISAMA CORINA BWP 5 4 40.68
56 Camilla Mazzocco CONDOR NIAGARA 5 4 46.66
57 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND 8 4 39.45
58 Santiago Nunez Riva VIDAR (NL) SF 8 4 40.12
59 Gerardo Menendez Mieres LORDANA DC KWPN 8 4 42.79
60 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT CDE 4 8 43.26
61 Hugo Tavares TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE 8 4 44.51
62 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL HOLST 8 4 44.86
63 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE BWP 8 4 45
64 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola VIDOCQ DE LA BY HANN 4 8 46.74
65 Richard Howley ELECTRA B SF 8 5 44.98
66 Juan Carlos Garcia JAROLUS VD BERGDALHOEVE KWPN 4 9 50.48
67 Armando Trapote ECOLOCO BWP 0 14 54.02
68 Ignazio Uboldi DAKATA VD KNUFFEL 4 12 42
69 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE BWP 4 12 42.15
70 Tommaso Conti BARETTA S 8 8 42.59
71 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME KWPN 12 4 42.94
72 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 4 12 43.92
73 Luis Sabino Goncalves HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO HANN 0 20 41.4
74 Ivan Serrano-Saenz VESUVIO TAME BWP 12 8 42.6
75 Ignazio Uboldi DAKOTA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF SF 8 12 43.94
76 Jose Bono Rodriguez IBIS BWP 16 Eli
77 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ 4 Eli
78 Harry Marshall CLAUDIO BWP 8 Eli
79 Rowan Willis EVERSE W KWPN 12 Ret
80 Jose Bono Rodriguez IROKO VD BROUWERSHOEVE KWPN 8 Ret
81 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA 13 Ret
82 Rogier Linssen EKIMOV BAD-WU 12 Ret
83 David Uson-Olaso LORD DU MONT MILON KWPN 4 Ret
84 Laura Renwick MHS WASHINGTON SF 4 Ret
85 Harry Charles VICTOR 8 Ret
86 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP AES 8 Ret
87 Yazmin Pinchen DOMINANT H BWP 12 Ret
88 Annika Axelsson AAGAARDENS ZAMINA KWPN 8 Ret
89 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI DWB 17 Ret
90 Lucinda Roche WCE FALCO BAVAR 8 Ret
91 Mauricio Ruiz NOBLE CALIPPO ISH Eli
92 Evie Buller VANDA PLATINUM SWB Ret