Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MIJAS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/18/2017
CSI2* MIJAS - MIJAS, ESP
66
3/14/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Mathy, Jr FALCO VAN DE CLEHOEVE LU 0 70.41 $8,299.48
2 Robert Smith CIMANO E BWP 0 70.76 $6,639.58
3 Bruce Goodin CHAGRANNUS KWPN 0 70.77 $4,979.68
4 Benjamin Wulschner LA DARCA 2 OS 0 71.49 $3,319.79
5 Viktor Daem QUINOA DES RIOLLETS OLDBG 0 73.24 $2,323.85
6 William Funnell BILLY FANTA SF 0 74.16 $1,825.88
7 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 0 76.7 $1,327.91
8 Jan-Philipp Weichert DRACHTEN SF 0 77.28 $995.93
9 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ KWPN 0 77.3 $995.93
10 Thibault Philippaerts ISOLINE VAN DORPERHEIDE 0 78.25 $829.94
11 Anna Power CRACK VAN OVERIS Z 0 78.75 $829.94
12 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE ZANG 0 81.07 $829.94
13 Patrick Doller CHIC CHERAA SF 0 81.43 $52.19
14 Max Routledge SIECO SWB 0 82.4 $52.19
15 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE HOLST 0 82.94 $52.19
16 Stefanie Saperstein MONTESSA ISH 0 83.37 $26.10
16 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT 0 83.37 $26.10
18 Aggelos Touloupis BE APERLE VA 0 88.6
19 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO HOLST 1 91.13
20 Stacy Babes QUILIMBO HANN 1 91.27
21 Antonia Andersson VAHINEE SEMILLY HOLST 2 94.43
22 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO 4 69.33
23 Anna Power CHESTERFIELD Z KWPN 4 71.07
24 Max Routledge CARUS ROYALE ZANG 4 71.64
25 Laura Roquet Puignero QUILATE DEL DUERO 4 73.19
26 Leon Thijssen FIREBALL 4 73.8
27 Adrian Whiteway CARAMBOW KWPN 4 74.87
28 Jan-Philipp Weichert LUIGI 236 HANN 4 75.25
29 Steven Franks CARLOW CRUISER OS 4 75.27
30 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G 4 76.18
31 Viktor Daem AKEN UTOPIA KWPN 4 76.74
32 Robert Smith ILTON KWPN 4 76.93
33 Alex David Gill CALIDO BOY 4 78.54
34 Alex David Gill BILLY FRAULEIN HANOVERIAN 4 79.48
35 Angelina Herroder CORNWALL 9 AES 4 79.54
36 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF WESTF 4 80.76
37 Lars Bak Andersen CASMANN 2 BWBS 4 81.63
38 Dirk-Heiner Strobel CLARA 86 HOLST 4 85.43
39 Scarlett Charles SACREE DU ROUET HOLST 4 85.62
40 Vincent Trutschler INKOGNITO 22 4 86.14
41 Miguel Torres Garcia FREDDY COOL KWPN 5 90.93
42 Stacy Babes CAMILLO VDL HANN 6 95.88
43 James Paterson-Robinson STAKKATO'S STAR KWPN 8 75.6
43 Leon Thijssen BULAVSCO HANN 8 75.6
45 Thibault Philippaerts D CANCARRA A.C. KWPN 8 81.23
46 Sean Monaghan C'MON GIRL 2 BELGIAN WA 8 89.96
47 Cedric Trutschler OURSUN CARETANOS 2 PFERDEPASS 8 103.31
48 Irena Nicovic EMELION 9 93.7
49 Sean Monaghan THEOREME DU DESIR KWPN 10 97.98
50 Benjamin Wulschner CASHMAN 2 SF 11 99.76
51 Steven Franks ABDUL AZIZ KWPN 12 75.35
52 Antonia Andersson IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN AES 12 81.91
53 Klara Kostrzewa RIBOY D'ALIMAT BWP 12 84.29
54 Brad Cunningham KIWI CRUSHER SF 12 87.18
55 Vincent Trutschler OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN NZ SPORT H 12 87.96
56 Alvaro Zambrano Calzado WIBOWEE HOLST 12 89.84
57 Sammie Jo Coffin BELLAMY II KWPN 13 91.39
58 Mathilda Karlsson CANDY 665 KWPN 18 97.72
59 Philippe Putallaz VANCOUVER IV HOLST 22 97.6
60 Daisy Davis ANATAR II HOLST 23 115.04
61 Mostafa Abboud QARAT DE LA LOGE AES Eli
62 Angelina Herroder PANTHERE DE BACON SF Ret
62 Vincent Elbers RIO DE LA ROQUE Ret
62 Graham Babes BOUCHERON SF Ret
62 James Paterson-Robinson WIRANTA Z KWPN Ret
62 Bruce Goodin LAJGAARDENS LANDOR Ret