Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MIJAS GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/5/2017
CSI2* MIJAS - MIJAS, ESP
63
10/31/2017 - 11/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julio Arias JIMCY DU LYS 0 0 40.85 $6,420.35
2 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC BWP 0 0 41.14 $5,136.28
3 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS CDE 0 0 42.39 $3,852.21
4 Louise Whitaker UDGET DU ROZEL SF 0 0 45.64 $2,568.14
5 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z SF 0 0 47.8 $1,797.69
6 Diego Perez-Bilbao J-FIGYELEM ZANG 0 4 42.64 $1,412.47
7 Harry Marshall BARCELONA BWP 0 4 42.92 $1,027.25
8 Rasmus Luneburg CORNIOLA 2 KWN 0 4 45.23 $770.44
9 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL HOLST 0 4 48.72 $770.44
10 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN BWP 0 8 48.29 $642.03
11 Radovan Sillo DURANT W HOLST 0 12 49.89 $642.03
12 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO KWPN 4 $642.03
13 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez URBAIN DES GREZILS 4 $52.19
14 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET 4 $52.19
15 Armando Trapote CHACCO'S MAGIC SF 4 $52.19
16 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE 4 $52.19
17 Julie Welles DEVILLE HANN 4
18 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN 4
19 Dayro Arroyave CARLA SBS 4
20 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE HOLST 4
21 Alvaro Alfonso Gomez SPIDERMAN ISH 4
22 Rogier Linssen DUNOVILLE V 4
23 Evie Buller CILIJA KWPN 4
24 Richard Howley CATUSO HOLST 4
25 Alvaro Diaz Garcia VISAMA PARSIFAL 4
26 Tommaso Conti BARETTA S 4
27 Luis Astolfi Flores DREAM OF MOUJIK KWPN 4
28 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z 4
29 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA ZANG 4
30 Camilla Mazzocco CONDOR NIAGARA KWPN 5
31 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE 8
32 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND 8
33 Sameh El Dahan WKD HULLABALOU SF 8
34 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON AES 8
35 Nina Fagerstrom SHOU D'OUILLY SF 8
36 Rowan Willis EVERSE W SF 8
37 Fransicso Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 8
38 Jose Bono Rodriguez IBIS BWP 8
39 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO 8
40 Carla Cimolai ACICLICO BWP 8
41 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z 8
42 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 ZANG 8
43 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF HANN 12
44 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME SF 12
45 Samuel Oliva STAKKATA BF 12
46 Paloma Barcelo HHS FLO 12
47 Thibault Philippaerts H&M ZILVERSTAR T IRISH SPOR 12
48 Laura Renwick BINTANG II BWP 12
49 Ignazio Uboldi DAKATA VD KNUFFEL KWPN 14
50 Ruben Pereira Gomes UN AMOUR DES LACS BWP 16
51 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY SF 16
52 Linn Widmark UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL SF 17
53 Karina Aziz VOX DEI SF 18
54 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO AA 21
55 Santiago Nunez Riva VIDAR (NL) BWP Ret
55 Inma Roquet Autonell ILANTA DEL MASSET KWPN Ret
55 Danielle Goldstein COOLER THAN ME Ret
55 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP HOLST Ret
55 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola VIDOCQ DE LA BY BWP Ret
55 Doron Kuipers ZUCCES SF Ret
55 Luis Astolfi Flores NARLA KWPN Ret
55 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA Ret
63 Jaime Silvela Castanon VISAMA CORINA ISH Eli