Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MICHALOWICE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
10/22/2021
CSI2* MICHALOWICE - MICHALOWICE, POL
33
10/21/2021 - 10/23/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUICK STEP 0 63.41 $6,881.23
2 Kristupas Petraitis IVITA 0 63.93 $5,504.99
3 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 0 64.47 $4,128.74
4 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL PZHK 0 66.08 $2,752.49
5 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE 0 66.7 $1,926.74
6 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO 0 68.09 $1,513.87
7 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 0 68.63 $1,101.00
8 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 0 69.12 $825.75
9 Conor Drain IMAGINE 0 69.47 $825.75
10 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 0 69.66 $688.12
11 Rikke Andersen FAERDEL KWPN 0 72.74 $688.12
12 Lucie Strnadlova CALOX 0 74.36 $688.12
13 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 1 76.18
14 Erik Aedviir CAHIR N 2 80.15
15 Andrius Petrovas SHERLOCK 4 63.82
16 My Relander EXPERT 4 69.38
17 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 4 70.22
18 Marek Klus CARDOZO 4 KWPN 4 73.01
19 Michael Kolz CELLATO 4 74.87
20 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 4 75.22
21 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 8 69.91
22 Maarja Martinson HERDI 8 72.95
23 Olga Skrobacz QUINCY 8 75.06
24 Grzegorz Nowak CASSILAND CR 9 76.9
25 Jasmin Seppala FLORIJN W 10 80.73
26 Damian Ostrega FELINE 12 72.89
27 Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO 13 76.43
28 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H 14 99.93
29 Lukasz Wasilewski HELLUM H&H KWPN 16 91.4
30 Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI Ret
30 Adam Grzegorzewski HAPPYLINA Eli
30 Michal Ziebicki IGOR E Ret
30 Seweryn Murdzia T GOLD QUIDAME II Z Ret