Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MICHALOWICE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 10, 2021
Week 2021-12
10/16/2020
CSI2* MICHALOWICE - MICHALOWICE, POL
61
10/15/2020 - 10/18/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS POLISH WB 0 57.19 $6,705.65
2 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 0 57.91 $5,364.52
3 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN 0 58.15 $4,023.39
4 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 0 58.4 $2,682.26
5 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO OS 0 58.45 $1,877.58
6 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z 0 59.1 $1,475.24
7 Lukasz Wasilewski HELLUM H&H 0 59.84 $1,072.90
8 Jan Vinckier LORD 0 60.49 $804.67
9 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 0 60.58 $804.67
10 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 0 61.55 $670.56
11 Bianca Babanitz ELYSIUM KWPN 0 61.67 $670.56
12 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 0 61.9 $670.56
13 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON SWB 0 62.09 $53.64
14 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI 0 62.17 $53.64
15 Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14 KWPN 0 62.44 $53.64
16 Christian Rhomberg LIGRETTO OS 0 63.94 $53.64
17 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 4 57.09
18 Jan Bobik FARMER 4 58.78
19 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. PZHK 4 59.06
19 Msciwoj Kiecon BAIKA COT CHAT KWPN 4 59.06
21 Michal Kazmierczak WHOOPY BOY 4 59.71
22 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 4 59.97
23 Olga Skrobacz QUINCY KWPN 4 60.26
24 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR 4 60.28
25 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ OS 4 60.31
26 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT 4 60.83
27 Msciwoj Kiecon BACCORD 4 60.97
28 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 4 61.37
29 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 4 61.96
30 Maksymilian Wechta QUADRIGA 4 62.95
31 Gerfried Puck HUNTELAAR 4 63.11
32 Krzysztof Ludwiczak MALIN 21 4 64.05
33 Sander Geerink FLORIJN W 4 64.73
34 Marcel Ewen BACCARDI DE SHA 4 67.34
35 Matylda Kasner ARES 8 56.81
36 Jan Bobik CZART PZHK 8 58.5
37 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA 8 59.01
38 Christian Rhomberg FEMKE KWPN 8 59.69
39 Sander Geerink JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA 8 60.39
40 Kamil Grzelczyk SENIOR BWP 8 60.73
41 Karolina Godos CATOKI SON 8 60.74
42 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 8 61.06
43 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA 8 62.06
44 Slawomir Szlachta JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS 8 62.39
45 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL 8 63.69
46 Maximilian Parkitny FERRARI K BWP 8 64.78
47 Marvin Jungel CAN JUMP 2 8 65.72
48 Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS HOLST 8 66.17
49 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE 9 70.26
50 Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO 12 58.04
51 Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL PZHK 12 59.07
52 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE 12 59.79
53 Daria Samokhina EASTBORN SWEDISH WA 12 60.74
54 Michal Ziebicki GENTELMAN KWPN 12 62.63
55 Andrei Shalohin ASKARIA 12 64.44
56 Magdalena Matuszewska CAMPINO 467 12 66
57 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE WESTF 14 77
58 Vladimir Beletskiy ASPEN 22 16 59.34
59 Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT OLDBG 23 78.99
60 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER Ret
60 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER ESHB Ret