Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MICHALOWICE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/25/2019
CSI2* MICHALOWICE - MICHALOWICE, POL
67
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE ESHB 0 58.85 $6,530.76
2 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 0 60.96 $5,224.60
3 Kamil Papousek LOKI 0 61.84 $3,918.45
4 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 63.63 $2,612.30
5 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 0 64.05 $1,828.61
6 Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO 0 64.41 $1,436.76
7 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L PZHK 0 64.86 $1,044.92
8 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL 0 64.97 $783.69
9 Jan Stetina GYLORD HOLST 0 65.76 $783.69
10 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO 0 66.56 $653.07
11 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 0 67.31 $653.07
12 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK KWPN 0 67.36 $653.07
13 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak DIAROUBET 0 68.59 $53.09
14 Natalia Palmowska EXIT REMO 0 68.65 $53.09
15 Michal Zak FLASHDANCER KWPN 0 69.27 $53.09
16 Maximilian Schmid SANTIAGO 276 0 71.29 $53.09
17 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL 0 71.85 $53.09
18 Rowen Van De Mheen FORMATERA 1 72.77
19 Agata Skrzypiec BERLINA 1 73.09
20 Kars Bonhof GRAND-DESSERT KWPN 1 73.72
21 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. CANCUN 18 1 74.96
22 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 4 62.55
23 Sewryn Murdzia QUI GIGI PZHK 4 66.17
24 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND 4 66.26
25 Markus Saurugg CHESTER 24 HANN 4 66.59
26 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE 4 66.87
27 Rikke Andersen CHAINA - BLUE P 4 67.33
28 Dalia Lehmann QUITOKI 4 68.54
29 Ales Opatrny SANGRIS BOY 4 68.76
30 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY 4 69.76
31 Natalia Palmowska DYLLANO KWPN 4 69.79
32 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 KWPN 4 71.54
33 Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK OS 4 71.88
34 Michal Ziebicki WHOOPY BOY 5 72.17
35 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 5 73.06
36 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. GIRROCO KWPN 5 73.82
37 Jakub Krzyzosiak DIRESTRAIT 5 74.36
38 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY 5 75.39
39 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 8 60.68
40 Sewryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K PZHK 8 66.78
41 Maximilian Schmid COCOLINO 7 8 68.54
42 Jennifer Brennand KARISMA DE LAUBRY 8 68.6
43 Matthias Raisch CELPIK BWP 8 69.13
44 Alexander Muller GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN MECKLENBGR 8 69.24
45 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z BWP 8 70.13
46 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR 8 70.18
47 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W SP 8 70.23
48 Peter Englbrecht ULTIMUS 8 70.87
49 Kamil Papousek GREAT FEELING 8 70.96
50 Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE 8 71.04
51 Adam Grzegorzewski EXTRA DOLLARS 8 71.2
52 Michal Zak FLORIS KWPN 8 71.36
53 Kars Bonhof NARINA BE-ST Z KWPN 9 72.11
54 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO 9 74.11
55 Jan Stetina CABARET S BWP 9 74.36
56 Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA 9 74.8
57 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 9 89.51
58 Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL 12 86.66
59 Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L 13 72.29
60 Tomasz Miskiewicz LORDANZ WESTF 16 67.43
61 Jan Bobik CAIERO 17 88.06
62 Rowen Van De Mheen GOOD MORNING B 28 85.44
63 Marek Waclawik CABO Ret
63 Veronika Gylthe GAVILLE MECKL Ret
63 Veronika Gylthe VIDTSKUE'S JENNI STAR Ret
63 Jakub Krzyzosiak CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA Ret
63 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC Ret