Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MICHALOWICE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
10/18/2019
CSI2* MICHALOWICE - MICHALOWICE, POL
57
10/17/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 0 58.07 $6,530.76
2 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 PZHK 0 60.39 $5,224.60
3 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC 0 60.62 $3,918.45
4 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 0 61.4 $2,612.30
5 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS 0 62.44 $1,828.61
6 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak DIAROUBET 0 62.55 $1,436.76
7 Alexander Muller CARA 153 0 63.35 $1,044.92
8 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. CANCUN 18 0 63.55 $783.69
9 Peter Englbrecht ULTIMUS 0 63.68 $783.69
10 Rowen Van De Mheen FORMATERA 0 64.35 $653.07
11 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO 0 64.77 $653.07
12 Michal Zak FLASHDANCER 0 65.4 $653.07
13 Veronika Gylthe VIDTSKUE'S JENNI STAR 0 66.89 $53.09
14 Kars Bonhof NARINA BE-ST Z 1 71.82 $53.09
15 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE 4 59.49 $53.09
16 Philipp Schober ZANDIGO T S 4 61.2
17 Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO KWPN 4 62.05
18 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA PZHK 4 62.79
19 Rikke Andersen CHAINA - BLUE P KWPN 4 63.99
20 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK 4 64.8
21 Veronika Gylthe GAVILLE 4 64.84
22 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 4 64.91
23 Kamil Papousek GREAT FEELING KWPN 4 65.48
24 Adam Grzegorzewski EXTRA DOLLARS 4 65.75
25 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY KWPN 4 66.5
26 Michal Zak FLORIS KWPN 4 66.65
27 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE KWPN 4 67.72
28 Michal Ziebicki WHOOPY BOY 4 68.51
29 Kamil Papousek LOKI 8 59.55
30 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SUEDWINDS AMANDA 8 59.69
31 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL HOLST 8 62.12
32 Matthias Raisch CELPIK HOLST 8 63.36
33 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO MECKLENBGR 8 63.55
34 Msciwoj Kiecon COCO MAMBO K BWP 8 63.86
35 Vladimir Beletskiy COUTURE 8 65.23
36 Vincent Geerink ELAME 8 65.5
37 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR KWPN 8 66.15
38 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L SP 8 67.26
39 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. GIRROCO 8 68.04
40 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA 8 68.75
41 Aleksander Lewandowski QUIRO 5 8 69.95
42 Aleksandra Kawa WIENA 10 77.82
43 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 10 77.95
44 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER 11 79.05
45 Andrius Petrovas CLARITY ESHB 12 62.31
46 Damian Ostrega FELINE HOLST 12 66.01
47 Valentin Valkov VICBERG 16 65.71
48 Jennifer Brennand KARISMA DE LAUBRY 16 67.53
49 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO BWP 16 68.9
50 Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL WESTF 19 79.89
51 Veronika Shchekoturova THIJS 20 68.99
52 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY 20 85.98
53 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 Ret
53 Maximilian Schmid COCOLINO 7 HANN Ret
53 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR Ret
53 Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT Ret
57 Maximilian Schmid ARTURO 17 Eli