Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MICHALOWICE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 24, 2021
Week 2021-14
10/19/2018
CSI2* MICHALOWICE - MICHALOWICE, POL
34
10/18/2018 - 10/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO OS 0 54.88 $6,966.39
2 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA PZHK 0 56.35 $5,573.11
3 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA HOLST 0 57.4 $4,179.84
4 Philipp Schober ZANDIGO T S OS 0 58.27 $2,786.55
5 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO KWPN 0 58.29 $1,950.59
6 Dawid Skiba BADORETTE WESTF 0 58.73 $1,532.75
7 Jiri Hruska ORIDA-M 0 61.12 $1,114.62
8 Anna Maria Kuhlmann ARTUUR JH Z 0 61.4 $835.96
9 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B ZANG 0 62.16 $835.96
10 Tomasz Kuczerawy CHACCOS BOY KWPN 0 63.24 $696.78
11 Andrei Shalohin CORINA 0 64.61 $696.78
12 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 0 65.38 $696.78
13 Sameh El Dahan ELECTRIC Z KWPN 4 59.49
14 Jan Bobik FARMER 4 60.51
15 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER PZHK 4 60.92
16 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER POLISH WB 4 61.55
17 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN 4 63.32
18 Dalia Lehmann SILVER STAR 8 60.82
19 Marek Klus CARISON 8 61.26
20 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO HANN 8 61.43
21 Ales Opatrny CHACHA PZHK 8 63.5
22 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC 8 65.69
23 Yevgenly Indyushkin LET'S GO DC ESHB 8 66.48
24 Krzysztof Lesniak STAKKATOL 7 8 69.05
25 Jaroslaw Koziarowski FRED FLINSTONE 8 70.27
26 Jakub Krzyzosiak Z PILOT 12 62.32
27 Dainis Ozols ISIDOR KWPN 13 71.77
28 Krzysztof Wojcik ARDITO W LS 18 92.68
29 Sara Vingralkova CELANA Z KWPN 20 63.93
30 Msciwoj Kiecon QUINLEEN ZANG Ret
30 Tomasz Miskiewicz BELLA DONNA 106 Ret
30 Maureen Bonder FLYER S Ret
30 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN Ret
34 Ekaterina Petrochenkova BALSANDRA Eli