Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MICHALOWICE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/21/2017
CSI2* - MICHALOWICE - MICHALOWICE, POL
28
10/19/2017 - 10/22/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO SP 0 57.91 $5,812.16
2 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO PZHK 0 60.77 $4,649.73
3 Ales Opatrny F-NARCIST HANN 0 62.75 $3,487.29
4 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA 0 63.14 $2,324.86
5 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR OS 0 63.6 $1,627.40
6 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STAKKATAN OS 0 64.21 $1,278.79
7 Marek Klus CARISON OS 0 65.13 $929.94
8 Benjamin Saurugg BRASILIA 6 HANN 0 66.1 $697.45
9 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I HOLST 4 60.11 $697.45
10 Jan Vinckier VIVA HOLST 4 62.69 $581.33
11 Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO HANN 4 63.32 $581.33
12 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. DWB 4 64.3 $581.33
13 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI KWPN 4 65.13
14 Krzysztok Gozdek JUST AN HERO ISH 4 65.88
15 Lukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE BWP 4 67.19
16 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 PZHK 4 69.04
17 Bartosz Goszczynski AFIRA Z 4 69.66
18 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER 4 69.82
19 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z KWPN 8 60.72
20 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 ZANG 8 64.58
21 John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE HOLST 9 71.3
22 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO KWPN 12 61.03
23 Dominik Slodczyk SEAQUEST WESTF 12 63.12
24 Gerfried Puck BO PZHK 12 67.92
25 Jiri Hruska ACORADIA MX 12M KWPN 12 68.34
26 Rowen Van De Mheen BOLTON GATE BEN SVKWB 13 88.51
27 Katerina Zigova ELLA 20 70.75
28 Piotr Morsztyn JURANDA Ret