Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MICHALOWICE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
10/24/2021
CSI2* MICHALOWICE - MICHALOWICE, POL
43
10/21/2021 - 10/23/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA 0 0 40.55 $6,881.23
2 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 0 0 40.8 $5,504.99
3 Michael Kolz CELLATO 0 0 40.86 $4,128.74
4 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 0 0 45.28 $2,752.49
5 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 0 0 46.45 $1,926.74
6 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 4 38.9 $1,513.87
7 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INTURIDO 0 4 41.73 $1,101.00
8 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 0 8 40.23 $825.75
9 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE PZHK 0 8 41.63 $825.75
10 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO 0 14 55.15 $688.12
11 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 0 20 48.03 $688.12
12 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL KWPN 1 $688.12
13 Lucie Strnadlova CALOX 1
14 Erik Aedviir CAHIR N 2
15 Kristupas Petraitis IVITA 4
16 Andrius Petrovas SHERLOCK 4
17 Sander Geerink FLASHBACK VL 4
18 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 4
19 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 4
20 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUICK STEP KWPN 4
21 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 4
22 Grzegorz Nowak CASSILAND CR 4
23 Damian Ostrega NIKOS DE KALECH 4
24 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 5
25 Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO 5
26 Olga Skrobacz QUINCY 8
27 Matas Petraitis HOLLE 8
28 Hessel Hoekstra HELSINKI 8
29 Conor Drain IMAGINE 8
30 Marek Klus CARDOZO 4 8
31 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E 9
32 Melvin Greveling GOLDSTAR 9
33 Jasmin Seppala FLORIJN W 9
34 My Relander EXPERT 12
35 Paul-Richard Argus FREEDOM 13
36 Maarja Martinson HERDI 13
37 Kristupas Petraitis NICKO P 17
38 Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI 20
39 Conor Drain DIALETTO PS Ret
39 Damian Ostrega FELINE Ret
39 Lukasz Wasilewski HELLUM H&H Ret
39 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO Ret
39 Rikke Andersen FAERDEL Eli