Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MICHALOWICE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
10/18/2020
CSI2* MICHALOWICE - MICHALOWICE, POL
52
10/15/2020 - 10/18/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Msciwoj Kiecon BACCORD PZHK 0 0 32.71 $6,705.65
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR 0 0 32.89 $5,364.52
3 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE OS 0 0 33.45 $4,023.39
4 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER OS 0 0 34.23 $2,682.26
5 Vladimir Beletskiy ASPEN 22 ESHB 0 0 36.39 $1,877.58
6 Matylda Kasner ARES OLDBG 0 0 36.68 $1,475.24
7 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE PZHK 0 0 37.54 $1,072.90
8 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL SWEDISH WA 0 4 32.74 $804.67
9 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 0 4 33.89 $804.67
10 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 0 4 34.43 $670.56
11 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA SWB 0 4 34.79 $670.56
12 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN KWPN 0 4 35.07 $670.56
13 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 0 8 38.33 $53.64
14 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN 1
15 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 4
16 Jan Vinckier LORD KWPN 4
17 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO 4
18 Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO 4
19 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI PZHK 4
20 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA KWPN 4
21 Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT KWPN 4
22 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 4
23 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 4
24 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE 4
25 Sander Geerink JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA 4
25 Marcel Ewen BACCARDI DE SHA BWP 4
27 Maksymilian Wechta QUADRIGA 4
28 Marvin Jungel CAN JUMP 2 4
29 Sander Geerink FLORIJN W HOLST 4
30 Christian Rhomberg LIGRETTO 5
31 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ 8
32 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z 8
33 Jan Bobik CZART 8
34 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA 8
35 Bianca Babanitz ELYSIUM 8
36 Maximilian Parkitny FERRARI K 8
37 Slawomir Szlachta JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS 9
38 Daria Samokhina EASTBORN 12
39 Gerfried Puck HUNTELAAR KWPN 12
40 Msciwoj Kiecon BAIKA COT CHAT 16
41 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE 16
42 Karolina Godos CATOKI SON 20
43 Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14 Ret
43 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL OS Ret
43 Christian Rhomberg FEMKE BWP Ret
43 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON Ret
43 Michal Ziebicki GENTELMAN Ret
43 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT Ret
43 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN Ret
43 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER Ret
43 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS POLISH WB Ret
43 Jan Bobik FARMER Ret