Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MEXICO CITY GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/9/2017
CSI2* MEXICO CITY - MEXICO CITY, MEX
43
4/6/2017 - 4/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN 0 0 37.65 $8,612.67
2 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT HANN 0 0 37.72 $5,219.80
3 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX HANN 0 4 37.56 $3,914.85
4 Hector Caro CRAIG 3 KWPN 0 4 39.08 $2,609.90
5 Juan Carlos Alvarez del Castillo PREMIERE 29 HANN 4 $1,565.94
6 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK RHEIN 4 $1,174.45
7 Bruno Passaro URBANA DES ETISSES 4 $782.97
8 Alberto Balas COURAGE SF 4 $652.47
9 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE KWPN 4 $521.98
10 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE 4 $521.98
11 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez SULTAN DU GUERPRE AA 4 $260.99
12 Andres Berganza QUIDAM'S DIAMONDS S SF 4 $260.99
13 Simon Nizri E-MUSE YEK HOLST 4
14 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD 4
15 Mario Onate COLEMAN 5
16 Francois Esteves da Silva PUBLIC VIEW KWPN 5
17 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING RHEIN 5
18 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON OLDBG 8
19 Alejandro Mills BARTENDER 8
20 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo MANOLITO FORTUNA 8
21 Alfredo Ramirez Piedra RED GOLD SWB 8
22 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE ZANG 8
23 Miguel Torres Hernandeza CHACENDRA ZANG 9
24 Alfonso Gutierrez WHIN WHIN 9
25 Nicolas Pizarro TEMASCALTEPEC KWPN 12
26 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CHACCOLETTA 12
27 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER OLDBG 12
28 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello CHABELLO SDWA 13
29 Andres Diaz Munoz FARADAY OLDBG 13
30 Santiago Attias Bulhosen DELUXE DANCER BWP 13
31 John Perez DONANDA BWP 13
32 Fabian Sejanes CANDELA KWPN 14
33 Nicole Meyer Robredo HERCULE VH END HOUSE 16
34 Miguel Maron Kahwagi BRAVE LIBERTY SAN GABRIEL WARMBLOOD 16
35 Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco BON AMI WB 16
36 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom ARISTOTELIS KWPN 16
37 Alvaro Munoz Escassi FREESTYLE 3 KWPN 17
38 Jose Enrique Mercado Suarez MAGNO BWP 19
39 Daniel Attie Moscona DARIUS 2 WB Eli
39 Mauricio Huesca DONA TELLIE BWP Eli
41 Pedro Yrigoyen CARL DER GROSSE 4 Ret
41 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate SALAMERA DE LA NUTRIA HOLST Ret
41 Adrian Berganza MY FLORIS SF Ret