Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MEXICO CITY 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/14/2019
CSI2* MEXICO CITY - MEXICO CITY, MEX
47
4/11/2019 - 4/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Antonio Maurer CHACSTARA 2 KWPN 0 0 36.13 $8,547.66
2 Arturo Parada Vallejo VITOT KERVEC OS 0 0 36.48 $5,180.40
3 Jordan Coyle BOLD PRINZ SF 0 0 36.93 $3,885.29
4 Felipo Godinho Marcondes GOOGLE POLISH WAR 0 0 37.35 $2,590.20
5 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA BWP 0 0 37.78 $1,554.11
6 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD SF 0 0 38.62 $1,165.58
7 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY 0 0 39.49 $777.05
8 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND KWPN 0 0 40.47 $647.55
9 Alfredo Ramirez Piedra RED GOLD 0 0 41.54 $518.03
10 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT ZANG 0 4 35.9 $518.03
11 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE HANN 0 4 36.96 $259.02
12 Alberto Balas COURAGE AA 0 4 39.84 $259.02
13 Alejandro Leonardo Winkler EXCELLENT KWPN 0 4 42.15
14 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood FUTURE 1
15 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva D'ARTAGNAN ZANG 1
16 Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia ASKARI II 1
17 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY 4
18 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA BWP 4
19 Hector Caro CRAIG 3 OS 4
20 Luis Espinoza Lopez IFRAN HANN 4
21 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON WB 4
22 Daniel Rihan JR COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK OLDBG 4
23 Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez ARCANGE DE L'ARC ZANG 4
24 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND 4
25 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA 4
26 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN OLDBG 4
27 Maria Jose De La Torre Ramirez ELEXO HANN 5
28 Jenefer Teague MOTIVO LS LA SILLA KWPN 5
29 Jefferson Martins Maqueira GUCCI SLS 5
30 Thomas Ogi PUERTAS CHECA 5
31 Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez RIVER DANCE SEMILLY AAFE 5
32 Leandro Gonzalez COLD PLAY Z SF 5
33 Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy CABRIOLE TK 8
34 Alonso Mena Samano QUINTUS 88 KWPN 8
35 Rigoberto Aldana GOLDEN DIAMONDS W.G. WESTF 8
36 John Perez DESPERADO DN 8
37 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA 8
38 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EPICOR DA GANDARINHA 8
39 Santiago Attias Bulhosen CHIQUITITA KWPN 8
40 Alfonso Gutierrez QUICK ARDENT 9
41 Mario Onate CATOVER SF 11
42 Fabian Sejanes FLYING DUTCHMAN HOLST 12
43 Maya Ines Denis Chambon CARLOS V LS LA SILLA 13
44 Arturo Navarro Reynoso QUESTINA SLS 17
45 Francisco Mendoza REWARD SINE OS 18
46 Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia BINGO STE HERMELLE SF Ret
46 Ana Sofia Alban D - DAY Ret