Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

METER 1.55 TWO ROUNDS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
9/28/2018
CSI5* WAREGEM - WAREGEM, BEL
48
9/26/2018 - 9/30/2018
5.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S ISH 0 0 51.79 $39,737.94
2 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE SP 0 0 52.87 $24,083.60
3 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC KWPN 0 0 53.82 $18,062.70
4 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY SF 0 0 54.99 $12,041.80
5 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL HANN 0 0 56.28 $7,225.08
6 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z BWP 0 4 51.96 $5,418.81
7 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z 0 4 56.69 $3,612.54
8 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE ZANG 0 4 57.83 $3,010.45
9 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS SF 0 4 58.6 $2,408.36
10 Alberto Zorzi DANIQUE BWP 4 4 59.54 $2,408.36
11 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN KWPN 0 8 60.4 $1,204.18
12 Dayro Arroyave ALICANTE SF 0 8 62.56 $1,204.18
13 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS HOLST 0 Eli $602.09
14 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z SF 4
15 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA 4
16 Niels Bruynseels LADY CRACOTTE OS 4
17 Luciana Diniz LENNOX 4
18 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE OLDBG 4
19 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS SF 4
20 Kevin Staut LORENZO SF 4
21 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS HOLST 4
22 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES SF 4
23 Daniel Deusser CALISTO BLUE SBS 4
24 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE OS 4
25 Ludger Beerbaum CASELLO KWPN 4
26 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY HOLST 4
27 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH 5
28 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST HANN 7
29 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K HOLST 8
30 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS DWB 8
31 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 8
32 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER HANN 8
33 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 KWPN 8
34 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA KWPN 8
35 Denis Lynch THE SINNER 8
36 Lauren Hough WATERFORD OS 8
37 Edwina Tops Alexander VINCHESTER KWPN 9
38 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION SF 9
39 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK KWPN 12
40 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP BWP 12
41 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE BWP 12
42 Michael Whitaker AMBRA BWP 21
43 Kara Chad DSP COLFOSCO SI 28
44 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS DSP Ret
44 Tiffany Foster DONJO BWP Ret
44 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE KWPN Ret
44 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWP Ret
44 William Whitaker LAMMY BEACH BWP Ret