The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MEGEVE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
7/20/2018
CSI3* MEGEVE - MEGEVE, FRA
80
7/18/2018 - 7/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Gonin WELL DONE SF 0 0 40.69
2 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST KWPN 0 0 40.98
3 Charlotte MCAULEY VALENTINO TUILIERE WESTF 0 0 41.92
4 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 0 0 41.94
5 Jasmine Chen NINYON SF 0 0 45.31
6 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP OS 0 0 47.28
7 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL SF 0 4 40.53
8 Edward Levy REBECA LS SF 0 4 41.43
9 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SLS 0 4 42.38
10 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 0 4 44.55
11 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE SBS 0 4 52.49
12 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 0 8 41.66
13 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE SF 0 12 46.91
14 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT HANN 0 20 41.62
15 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z SF 0 Ret
15 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM ZANG 0 Ret
15 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 0 Ret
18 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 1
19 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS SF 2
20 Marine Bouton ZORRO H SF 4
21 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU KWPN 4
22 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT SF 4
23 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 4
24 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE SF 4
25 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL SF 4
26 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF 4
27 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN HOLST 4
28 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE SF 4
29 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT KWPN 4
30 Aniello Di Palo COCO JAMBO 4
31 Aurelia Loser ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE HOLST 4
32 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
33 Anthony Bourquard BE HAPPY 38 SF 4
34 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO KWPN 4
35 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT SWB 4
36 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART SF 4
37 Alexis Bouillot VIRGULE DES PRES SBS 4
38 Alexa Ferrer LUKE LUGAR SF 4
39 Pierre Alain Mortier ANTILOPE DE LARA HANN 5
40 Romain Dreyfus TOUT KOM DES CAMPHOUX 8
41 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 8
42 Philippe Bernard URFEE D'ILLIAT HOLST 8
43 Aurelien Leroy JACKSON SF 8
44 Severin Hillereau ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE BWP 8
45 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE BWP 8
46 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT SF 8
47 Roberto Turchetto ADARE SF 8
48 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA 8
49 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE KWPN 8
50 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE SF 8
51 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC MIPAAF 9
52 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS BWP 10
53 Guido Grimaldi CONRAD 128 SBS 12
54 Robin Muhr ULINE DE CHANAY HOLST 12
55 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY SF 12
56 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA SF 12
57 Gregory Cottard BLUEZETTE S. I. 12
58 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z KWPN 12
59 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD ZANG 12
60 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA 13
61 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS SF 13
62 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY OS 13
63 Pierre Brunschweig RED HOT BATILLY 14
64 Thibaud Besencon RONDINE DES SOUCHES SF 16
65 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 16
66 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 16
67 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SBS 16
68 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO SBS 16
69 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE 16
70 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY OS 20
71 Damien Dixon CHEF VD WIESHARDE 24
72 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF HOLST 25
73 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO BWP Ret
73 Agatha Vacher CAREENA HOLST Ret
73 Catherine Offner FREESTYLE LADY HOLST Ret
73 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY BWP Ret
73 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU BWP Ret
73 Jessy Putallaz VANCOUVER IV SF Ret
73 Isheau Wong BOBBY BROWN 40 HOLST Ret
73 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE OS Ret