Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MEGEVE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/21/2017
CSI3* MEGEVE - MEGEVE, FRA
62
7/19/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE SBS 0 0 39.77 $6,785.74
2 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SELLE FRAN 0 0 40.61 $5,428.59
3 Julie Welles VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z SF 0 0 41.42 $4,071.44
4 Mehdi Benbiga Debauge UGOLINO DU CLOS DWB 0 0 43.51 $2,714.29
5 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 SF 0 0 44.07 $1,900.00
6 Julien Gonin SOLEIL DE CORNU CH HANN 0 4 40.79 $1,492.86
7 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE WARMBLOOD 0 8 41.66 $1,085.71
8 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z HANN 0 8 43.54 $814.28
9 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT ZANG 0 8 48.78 $814.28
10 Marine Bouton ZORRO H SF 0 Ret $678.57
11 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT KWPN 1 $678.57
12 Cyrille Curvat CLYDE SF 1 $678.57
13 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY KWPN 1 $271.42
14 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 1 $271.42
15 Olivier Perreau IMKE P DE FELINES HOLST 1 $271.42
16 Rachel Baechler RUBIS TAME BWP 1 $271.42
17 Christian Weier GLOBAL SF 2
18 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU BWP 4
19 Daniel Etter I AM SAMOURAI SF 4
20 Holly Smith QUALITY OLD JOKER ZANG 4
21 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA 4
22 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 4
23 Catherine Offner FREESTYLE LADY SF 4
24 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS BWP 4
25 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND SBS 4
26 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER SF 4
27 Simon Delestre GAIN LINE SF 4
28 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV HANN 5
29 Paolo Cannizzaro CARENTUS OS 5
30 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP HOLST 5
31 Amine Lyazidi UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS SF 5
32 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES SF 5
33 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC BWP 6
34 Nicolas Deseuzes TOPAZE LATOUR SF 8
35 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 SF 8
36 Paul Delforge CASILLIAS N89 Z OS 8
37 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO ZANG 9
38 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE HOLST 9
39 Stanislas Lafond TOP BRAS DE FER SF 9
40 Mark McAuley JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF 9
41 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER BWP 9
42 Alexa Ferrer LUKE LUGAR SF 9
43 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH HANN 9
44 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE SF 9
45 Jessy Putallaz VANCOUVER IV 9
46 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE HOLST 9
47 Thomas Leveque TRIPOLI TAME SF 12
48 Edouard Coral QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT SF 12
49 Robin Muhr UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL SF 12
50 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto RA DE PRIN SF 13
51 Silvia Bazzani CONTADOOR CHEVAL DE 13
52 Melissa Vanzani CORLEONE WESTF 13
53 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE KWPN 13
54 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY SI 14
55 Ali Al Ahrach VIS TA VIE 20
56 Charlotte Gastaldi ROLF DES GREZ SF 20
57 Frederique Fabre Delbos BRENDA DE GELIVAUX 21
58 Badridin Omanaa HONORE VAN'T VALLEIHOF SBS 21
58 Daniele Augusto Da Rios CANTURANO III BWP Ret
58 Vincent Deller WORISSA S WHINNY HOLST Ret
58 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS KWPN Ret
58 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES SF Ret